B0FCY7ZQSJ | ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1 | Frosted Pink | Image 1

ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1

Frosted Pink
AED 119.21
Skip to product information
B0FCY7ZQSJ | ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1 | Frosted Pink | Image 1

ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1

AED 119.21
ColorFrosted Pink
Model Number
iPhone 17
Brand
ESR
Model Name
iPhone 17
Number of Packs
1
Number of Items
1

About this item

ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameHaloLock
Built-In MediaBasic Case
Compatible DevicesiPhone 17
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Additional FeaturesUniversal
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Form FactorBasic Case
Item HighlightLong-Lasting Anti-Yellowing, Ultra-Thin, Compatible with MagSafe, 3X Military-Grade Protection, Camera Control

Additional details

Additional details
ColorFrosted Pink
PatternGeometric
ThemeBasic Case
Finishtextured

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight32 Grams
Item Dimensions15.2 x 7.8 x 1.4 centimeters

Item details

Item details
Model NumberiPhone 17
BrandESR
Model NameiPhone 17
ManufacturerESR
Country of OriginChina
Mfr Part NumberTSAESRNW4
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 17
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 17

Product description

Explore this product

ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1

ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1

  • Powerful Protection, EffortlessMagSafe, ESR HaloLock Classic Hybrid Case(Camera Control)
  • Raised-Edge Protection Raised edges keep your screen and lenses scratch free
  • Stronger Magnetic Lock High-grade magnets with a 1,500 g magnetic hol
  • Ultimate Peace of Mind 30Kg 120Kg surface pressure 2X
  • impact-resistance pointpressure

Product Specifications

Model Number iPhone 17
Brand ESR
Model Name iPhone 17
Number of Packs 1
Number of Items 1
Set Name HaloLock
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Manufacturer ESR
Country of Origin China
Built-In Media Basic Case
Item Weight 32 Grams
Mfr Part Number TSAESRNW4
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 17
Compatible Devices iPhone 17
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Additional Features Universal
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 17
Color Frosted Pink
Pattern Geometric
Theme Basic Case
Form Factor Basic Case
Finish textured
Item Dimensions 15.2 x 7.8 x 1.4 centimeters
Item Highlight Long-Lasting Anti-Yellowing, Ultra-Thin, Compatible with MagSafe, 3X Military-Grade Protection, Camera Control