B0D7ZWHKPD | ESR Case for iPhone 16, Compatible with MagSafe, 360 Degree Protective Case Black | Default Title | Image 1

ESR Case for iPhone 16, Compatible with MagSafe, 360 Degree Protective Case Black

AED 253.86
Skip to product information
B0D7ZWHKPD | ESR Case for iPhone 16, Compatible with MagSafe, 360 Degree Protective Case Black | Default Title | Image 1

ESR Case for iPhone 16, Compatible with MagSafe, 360 Degree Protective Case Black

AED 253.86
Model Number
B0D7ZWHKPD
Brand
ESR
Customer Package Type
Standard
Set Name
Black
Unit Count
1.0 Count

About this item

ESR Case for iPhone 16, Compatible with MagSafe, 360 Degree Protective Case BlackESR case for iPhone 2024, compatible with MagSafe, 360 degree protective case black

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Customer Package TypeStandard
Set NameBlack
Age Range DescriptionAdult
External Testing Certification177202201739
Compatible DevicesiPhone 16
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Screen Size6.1

Additional details

Additional details
ColorA-Camera Control-Black
PatternGeometric
Enclosure MaterialPolycarbonate TPE Polycarbonate (PC) EVA cotton SK7 zinc alloy
FinishSmooth

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Dimensions16.4 x 8.1 x 1.4 centimeters

Item details

Item details
Model NumberB0D7ZWHKPD
BrandESR
ManufacturerESR
Mfr Part NumberESR
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 16

Product description

Explore this product

ESR Case for iPhone 16, Compatible with MagSafe, 360 Degree Protective Case Black

ESR case for iPhone 2024, compatible with MagSafe, 360 degree protective case black

  • Military Grade Protection: meticulously tested to provide 7 times protection on all sides with high quality silicone that absorbs shock to protect your iPhone 16 from scratches and drops
  • Stronger Magnetic Clasp: A strong magnetic ring with 1,500g holding force allows faster and easier wireless charging and secure locking with any MagSafe accessories
  • Versatile Camera Stand: Tested for more than 3,000 uses, the stand protects the camera and supports 0-85° viewing angles in both portrait and landscape orientation, providing stability and durability.
  • Anti-drop protection: 3-layer construction with hard TPE and PC outer shell resists impact and scratches; the soft inner shell absorbs shock and provides additional cushioning to provide protection against drops of up to 8 metres.
  • Compatibility: Only for iPhone 16
  • Full customer support: detailed installation videos and FAQs, comprehensive 12-month warranty, lifetime support and personalized help

Product Specifications

Model Number B0D7ZWHKPD
Brand ESR
Customer Package Type Standard
Set Name Black
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Manufacturer ESR
Age Range Description Adult
External Testing Certification 177202201739
Mfr Part Number ESR
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 16
Compatible Devices iPhone 16
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Screen Size 6.1
Color A-Camera Control-Black
Pattern Geometric
Enclosure Material Polycarbonate TPE Polycarbonate (PC) EVA cotton SK7 zinc alloy
Finish Smooth
Item Dimensions 16.4 x 8.1 x 1.4 centimeters