B0B5CTFHBT | Soundcore from Anker, Soundcore Sport X10 True Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Training Headphones, Rotatable Ear Hooks, Deep Bass, IPX7 Waterproof, Sweat-proof, 32H Play, Fast Charging, Sports Earbuds | Default Title | Image 1

Soundcore by Anker, Soundcore Sport X10 True Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Workout Headphones

Black
AED 527.28
Skip to product information
B0B5CTFHBT | Soundcore from Anker, Soundcore Sport X10 True Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Training Headphones, Rotatable Ear Hooks, Deep Bass, IPX7 Waterproof, Sweat-proof, 32H Play, Fast Charging, Sports Earbuds | Default Title | Image 1

Soundcore by Anker, Soundcore Sport X10 True Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Workout Headphones

AED 527.28
ColorBlack
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
A3961011
Model Name
Soundcore Sport X10
Built-In Media
Wireless Charging Case
Age Range Description
Adult

About this item

Soundcore by Anker, Soundcore Sport X10 True Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Workout Headphones

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaWireless Charging Case
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Customer Package TypeCushioned Case
Number of Items1
Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesIn Ear
Earpiece ShapeOver-Ear Hooks
Subject Characterno character
Battery Charge Time32 Hours
Battery Average Life32 Hours
Impedance32 Ohms
Noise ControlActive Noise Cancellation
Sensitivity113 dB
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Frequency Range20-20KHZ
Specific Uses For ProductSport,Music
Antenna LocationFor sports, running, cycling
Compatible DevicesDesktops, laptops, tablets, smartphones (Android, iOS, Windows)
Cable FeaturesWithout Cable
Water Resistance LevelWaterproof
Additional FeaturesFast Charging, Noise Cancellation
Headphone Jack3.5 mm Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Range10 Meters
Bluetooth Version5.2
Control TypeTouch Control
Control MethodApp
Controller TypeApp-based controller
Carrying Case Battery Average Life32 Hours

Additional details

Additional details
ColorBlack
Style NameSporty and modern
Carrying Case Colorblack
ThemeSporty headphones
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
Carrying Case Materialplastic

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.1 Pounds
Carrying Case Weight6 Grams

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberA3961011
Model NameSoundcore Sport X10
UPC194644099237
ManufacturerAnker

Product description

Explore this product

Soundcore by Anker, Soundcore Sport X10 True Wireless Bluetooth 5.2 Workout Headphones

  • Ultimate Fit and Comfort: Twist the 210° rotatable ear hooks until you find the perfect spot for your ears. The unique design and lightweight build keeps Sport X10 workout earbuds comfortably and securely in place throughout your workout.

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number A3961011
Model Name Soundcore Sport X10
Built-In Media Wireless Charging Case
Age Range Description Adult
Customer Package Type Cushioned Case
Number of Items 1
UPC 194644099237
Manufacturer Anker
Headphones Ear Placement In Ear
Headphone Folding Features In Ear
Earpiece Shape Over-Ear Hooks
Color Black
Style Name Sporty and modern
Carrying Case Color black
Theme Sporty headphones
Subject Character no character
Battery Charge Time 32 Hours
Battery Average Life 32 Hours
Impedance 32 Ohms
Noise Control Active Noise Cancellation
Sensitivity 113 dB
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Frequency Range 20-20KHZ
Enclosure Material Plastic
Specific Uses For Product Sport,Music
Antenna Location For sports, running, cycling
Compatible Devices Desktops, laptops, tablets, smartphones (Android, iOS, Windows)
Cable Features Without Cable
Water Resistance Level Waterproof
Carrying Case Material plastic
Additional Features Fast Charging, Noise Cancellation
Headphone Jack 3.5 mm Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Range 10 Meters
Bluetooth Version 5.2
Control Type Touch Control
Control Method App
Controller Type App-based controller
Item Weight 0.1 Pounds
Carrying Case Weight 6 Grams
Carrying Case Battery Average Life 32 Hours