Samsung (Refurbished) Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (G998B), 128GB 12GB RAM, Single Sim, Phantom Silver

Samsung (Refurbished) Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (G998B), 128GB 12GB RAM, Single Sim, Phantom Silver

Phantom Silver / 128 GB / 12 GB
AED 1,017.75
Skip to product information
Samsung (Refurbished) Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (G998B), 128GB 12GB RAM, Single Sim, Phantom Silver

Samsung (Refurbished) Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (G998B), 128GB 12GB RAM, Single Sim, Phantom Silver

AED 1,017.75
ColorPhantom Silver
Storage128 GB
RAM12 GB
Operating System
Android 13.0
Ram Memory Installed
12 GB
Processor Series
Cortex
Processor Speed
2.2 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity
128 GB

About this item

Samsung (Refurbished) Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (G998B), 128GB 12GB RAM, Single Sim, Phantom Silver.Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Operating SystemAndroid 13.0
Ram Memory Installed12 GB
Processor SeriesCortex
Processor Speed2.2 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity128 GB
Sim Card Slot CountSingle SIM
Form FactorBar
Headphones Jack3.5 mm
Gps Geotagging FunctionalityTrue
Display TypeAMOLED
Wireless ProviderUnlocked for All Carriers
Cellular Technology5G
Connectivity Technology5G

Additional details

Additional details
ColorPhantom Silver

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.39 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
BrandSamsung
Model Year2024
Upc703670757051

Product description

Explore this product

Samsung (Refurbished) Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (G998B), 128GB 12GB RAM, Single Sim, Phantom Silver.

Product details

Operating System Android 13.0
Ram Memory Installed 12 GB
Processor Series Cortex
Processor Speed 2.2 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity 128 GB
Color Phantom Silver
Sim Card Slot Count Single SIM
Form Factor Bar
Headphones Jack 3.5 mm
Item Weight 0.39 Kilograms
Gps Geotagging Functionality True
Display Type AMOLED
Wireless Provider Unlocked for All Carriers
Cellular Technology 5G
Connectivity Technology 5G
Brand Samsung
Model Year 2024
Upc 703670757051

Size & configuration details

Phantom Silver · 128 GB · 12 GB Ram Memory Installed: 12 GB
Memory Storage Capacity: 128 GB
Cellular Technology: 5G
Connectivity Technology: 5G