Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - 64GB, 6GB RAM, 4G LTE, Midnight Black(Renewed)

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - 64GB, 6GB RAM, 4G LTE, Midnight Black(Renewed)

black / 64 GB / 6 GB
AED 586.58
Skip to product information
Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - 64GB, 6GB RAM, 4G LTE, Midnight Black(Renewed)

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - 64GB, 6GB RAM, 4G LTE, Midnight Black(Renewed)

AED 586.58
Colorblack
Storage64 GB
RAM6 GB
Operating System
Android 10.0
Ram Memory Installed
6 GB
Processor Series
Cortex A7
Processor Speed
1.8 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity
64 GB

About this item

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - 64GB, 6GB RAM, 4G LTE, Midnight Black(Renewed).Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Operating SystemAndroid 10.0
Ram Memory Installed6 GB
Processor SeriesCortex A7
Processor Speed1.8 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity64 GB
Connector TypeUSB Type C
Form FactorSlate
Human-Interface InputTouchscreen
Additional FeaturesCamera, Front Camera
Front Photo Sensor Resolution8 MP
Camera DescriptionFront, Rear
Battery DescriptionLithium Ion
Battery Average Life30 Hours
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Resolution3840 x 2160
Display TypeAMOLED
Cellular Technology4G
Connectivity TechnologyBluetooth, Wi-Fi
Wireless Network TechnologyLTE

Additional details

Additional details
Colorblack

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight798 Grams
Item Dimensions5.8 x 18 x 9.6 centimeters

Item details

Item details
BrandSamsung
Product typePhones

Product description

Explore this product

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - 64GB, 6GB RAM, 4G LTE, Midnight Black(Renewed).

Product details

Operating System Android 10.0
Ram Memory Installed 6 GB
Processor Series Cortex A7
Processor Speed 1.8 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity 64 GB
Color black
Connector Type USB Type C
Form Factor Slate
Human-Interface Input Touchscreen
Additional Features Camera, Front Camera
Front Photo Sensor Resolution 8 MP
Camera Description Front, Rear
Battery Description Lithium Ion
Item Weight 798 Grams
Item Dimensions 5.8 x 18 x 9.6 centimeters
Battery Average Life 30 Hours
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Resolution 3840 x 2160
Display Type AMOLED
Cellular Technology 4G
Connectivity Technology Bluetooth, Wi-Fi
Wireless Network Technology LTE

Size & configuration details

black · 64 GB · 6 GB Ram Memory Installed: 6 GB
Memory Storage Capacity: 64 GB
Screen Size: 6.3 Inches
Cellular Technology: 4G
Connectivity Technology: Bluetooth, Wi-Fi