Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Green, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Green, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

Green / 64 GB / 4 GB
AED 492.96
Skip to product information
Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Green, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Green, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

AED 492.96
ColorGreen
Storage64 GB
RAM4 GB
Operating System
Android
Ram Memory Installed
4 GB
Processor Series
Mediatek Helio G99
Processor Speed
2.2 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity
64 GB

About this item

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Green, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version).Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Operating SystemAndroid
Ram Memory Installed4 GB
Processor SeriesMediatek Helio G99
Processor Speed2.2 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity64 GB
Sim Card Slot CountDual SIM
Form FactorBar
Sim Card SizeNano
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Headphones Jack3.5 mm
Flash Memory Supported Size Maximum64 GB
Rear Facing Camera Photo Sensor Resolution50 MP
Number Of Rear Facing Cameras2
Number Of Front Cameras1
Phone Talk Time15 Hours
Gps Geotagging FunctionalityTrue
Screen Size171.3 Millimeters
Resolution720 x 1600
Display TypeLCD

Additional details

Additional details
ColorGreen

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.25 Kilograms
Item Dimensions5.1 x 5.1 x 5.1 centimeters

Item details

Item details
BrandSamsung
Product typePhones

Product description

Explore this product

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Green, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version).

Product details

Operating System Android
Ram Memory Installed 4 GB
Processor Series Mediatek Helio G99
Processor Speed 2.2 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity 64 GB
Color Green
Sim Card Slot Count Dual SIM
Form Factor Bar
Sim Card Size Nano
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Headphones Jack 3.5 mm
Flash Memory Supported Size Maximum 64 GB
Rear Facing Camera Photo Sensor Resolution 50 MP
Number Of Rear Facing Cameras 2
Number Of Front Cameras 1
Item Weight 0.25 Kilograms
Item Dimensions 5.1 x 5.1 x 5.1 centimeters
Phone Talk Time 15 Hours
Gps Geotagging Functionality True
Screen Size 171.3 Millimeters
Resolution 720 x 1600
Display Type LCD

Size & configuration details

Green · 64 GB · 4 GB Ram Memory Installed: 4 GB
Memory Storage Capacity: 64 GB
Screen Size: 171.3 Millimeters
Cellular Technology: 4G
Connectivity Technology: 4G LTE