Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Black, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Black, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

Black / 64 GB / 4 GB
AED 497.70
Skip to product information
Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Black, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Black, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version)

AED 497.70
ColorBlack
Storage64 GB
RAM4 GB
Operating System
Android
Ram Memory Installed
4 GB
Processor Series
Cortex
Processor Speed
2200 MHz
Memory Storage Capacity
64 GB

About this item

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Black, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version).Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Operating SystemAndroid
Ram Memory Installed4 GB
Processor SeriesCortex
Processor Speed2200 MHz
Memory Storage Capacity64 GB
Sim Card Slot CountDual SIM
Form FactorBar
Biometric Security FeatureFace Recognition
Sim Card SizeNano
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Headphones Jack3.5 mm
Front Photo Sensor Resolution8 MP
Rear Facing Camera Photo Sensor Resolution50 MP
Number Of Rear Facing Cameras2
Number Of Front Cameras1
Battery Capacity5000 Amp Hours
Gps Geotagging FunctionalityTrue
Screen Size6.7 Inches
Resolution720 x 1600

Additional details

Additional details
ColorBlack

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.25 Kilograms
Item Dimensions5.1 x 5.1 x 5.1 centimeters

Item details

Item details
BrandSamsung
Product typePhones

Product description

Explore this product

Samsung Galaxy A07 LTE, Android Smartphone, 64GB Storage, 4GB RAM, Black, 6x OS Upgrades, Large Display, 6nm Processor (International Version).

Product details

Operating System Android
Ram Memory Installed 4 GB
Processor Series Cortex
Processor Speed 2200 MHz
Memory Storage Capacity 64 GB
Color Black
Sim Card Slot Count Dual SIM
Form Factor Bar
Biometric Security Feature Face Recognition
Sim Card Size Nano
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Headphones Jack 3.5 mm
Front Photo Sensor Resolution 8 MP
Rear Facing Camera Photo Sensor Resolution 50 MP
Number Of Rear Facing Cameras 2
Number Of Front Cameras 1
Battery Capacity 5000 Amp Hours
Item Weight 0.25 Kilograms
Item Dimensions 5.1 x 5.1 x 5.1 centimeters
Gps Geotagging Functionality True
Screen Size 6.7 Inches
Resolution 720 x 1600

Size & configuration details

Black · 64 GB · 4 GB Ram Memory Installed: 4 GB
Memory Storage Capacity: 64 GB
Screen Size: 6.7 Inches
Cellular Technology: 4G
Connectivity Technology: 4G LTE