B0FCY711M7 | ESR IPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button,Raised-Edge Protection,Powerful Protection, Effortless MagSafe Clear Black/Clear Blue | Default Title | Image 1

ESR IPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button,Raised-Edge Protection,Powerful Protection, Effortless MagSafe Clear Black/Clear Blue

AED 141.75
Skip to product information
B0FCY711M7 | ESR IPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button,Raised-Edge Protection,Powerful Protection, Effortless MagSafe Clear Black/Clear Blue | Default Title | Image 1

ESR IPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button,Raised-Edge Protection,Powerful Protection, Effortless MagSafe Clear Black/Clear Blue

AED 141.75
Model Number
iPhone 17
Brand
ESR
Model Name
iPhone 17
Number of Packs
1
Number of Items
1

About this item

ESR IPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button,Raised-Edge Protection,Powerful Protection, Effortless MagSafe Clear Black/Clear BlueESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameiPhone 17 - Transparent Black
Compatible DevicesiPhone 17
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Additional FeaturesHeavy Duty Protection, Lightweight, Magnetic, Slim Fit, Wireless Charging Compatible
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Form FactorBumper

Additional details

Additional details
ColorClear Black
PatternSolid
ThemeHalolock Classic Hybrid
FinishGlossy

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight32 Grams
Item Dimensions15.2 x 7.8 x 1.4 centimeters

Item details

Item details
Model NumberiPhone 17
BrandESR
Model NameiPhone 17
ManufacturerESR
Country of OriginChina
Mfr Part NumberTSAESRNW2
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 17
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 17

Product description

Explore this product

ESR IPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button,Raised-Edge Protection,Powerful Protection, Effortless MagSafe Clear Black/Clear Blue

ESR iPhone 17 Halolock Classic Hybrid Camera Control Button V1

  • Powerful Protection, EffortlessMagSafe, ESR HaloLock Classic Hybrid Case(Camera Control)
  • Raised-Edge Protection Raised edges keep your screen and lenses scratch free
  • Stronger Magnetic Lock High-grade magnets with a 1,500 g magnetic hol
  • Ultimate Peace of Mind 30Kg 120Kg surface pressure 2X
  • impact-resistance pointpressure

Product Specifications

Model Number iPhone 17
Brand ESR
Model Name iPhone 17
Number of Packs 1
Number of Items 1
Set Name iPhone 17 - Transparent Black
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Manufacturer ESR
Country of Origin China
Item Weight 32 Grams
Mfr Part Number TSAESRNW2
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 17
Compatible Devices iPhone 17
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Additional Features Heavy Duty Protection, Lightweight, Magnetic, Slim Fit, Wireless Charging Compatible
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 17
Color Clear Black
Pattern Solid
Theme Halolock Classic Hybrid
Form Factor Bumper
Finish Glossy
Item Dimensions 15.2 x 7.8 x 1.4 centimeters