B0D7BJMPD3 | ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case for MagSafe, Transparent, Frosted Black | Default Title | Image 1

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case for MagSafe, Transparent, Frosted Black

AED 38.99
Skip to product information
B0D7BJMPD3 | ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case for MagSafe, Transparent, Frosted Black | Default Title | Image 1

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case for MagSafe, Transparent, Frosted Black

AED 38.99
Model Number
1
Brand
ESR
Number of Packs
1
Number of Items
1
Set Name
Zero Series

About this item

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case for MagSafe, Transparent, Frosted Black

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameZero Series
Age Range DescriptionAdult
External Testing Certification177202201739
Built-In MediaBasic Case
Compatible DevicesiPhone 16 Pro Max
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Additional FeaturesBuilt-in Camera Protector, Lightweight, Magnetic, Shock-Absorbent, Wireless Charging Compatible
Screen Size6.9 Inches
Form FactorBumper
Item HighlightCompatible with MagSafe, Slim, Military-Grade Drop Protection, Resists Scratches

Additional details

Additional details
ColorZero_Frosted Black
PatternSolid
ThemeSolid Color
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
FinishMatte

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1 Count
Item Weight0.03 Kilograms
Item Dimensions16.2 x 8.1 x 1.5 centimeters

Item details

Item details
Model Number1
BrandESR
ManufacturerESR
Global Trade Identification Number04894240220771
Mfr Part Number1
Compatible Phone ModelsIPhone 16 Pro Max
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 16 Pro Max

Product description

Explore this product

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case for MagSafe, Transparent, Frosted Black

  • Compatibility: only for iPhone 16 Pro Max; full functionality maintained via precise speaker and port cutouts, ultra-thin design, and easy-press buttons
  • Stronger Magnetic Lock: powerful ring of magnets with 1,200 g of holding force enables faster, easier place-and-go wireless charging and a secure lock on any MagSafe accessory, all while remaining fully unobstructed for MagSafe compatibility
  • Military-Grade Protection: shock-absorbing Air Guard corners and raised edges (1.2 mm) with Camera Guard (0.7 mm) shield against drops, bumps, and scratches
  • Ultra Slim and Lightweight: sleek design ensures a comfortable grip, while the flexible polymer makes it effortless to put on and remove
  • Stay Original: made from scratch-resistant, clear polymer just 1.22 mm thick to maintain your iPhone 16 Pro Max’s sleek, original look and feel

Product Specifications

Model Number 1
Brand ESR
Number of Packs 1
Number of Items 1
Set Name Zero Series
Unit Count 1 Count
Manufacturer ESR
Global Trade Identification Number 04894240220771
Age Range Description Adult
External Testing Certification 177202201739
Built-In Media Basic Case
Item Weight 0.03 Kilograms
Mfr Part Number 1
Compatible Phone Models IPhone 16 Pro Max
Compatible Devices iPhone 16 Pro Max
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Additional Features Built-in Camera Protector, Lightweight, Magnetic, Shock-Absorbent, Wireless Charging Compatible
Screen Size 6.9 Inches
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max
Color Zero_Frosted Black
Pattern Solid
Theme Solid Color
Form Factor Bumper
Enclosure Material Plastic
Finish Matte
Item Dimensions 16.2 x 8.1 x 1.5 centimeters
Item Highlight Compatible with MagSafe, Slim, Military-Grade Drop Protection, Resists Scratches