B0D7ZSZGDS | ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case, Compatible with MagSafe, Built-in Stash Stand Phone Case, Military-Grade Protective Case, Scratch-Resistant Back Cover, Classic Series, Clear Grey | Default Title | Image 1

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case, Compatible with MagSafe, Built-in Stash Stand Phone Case, Military-Grade Protective Case, Scratch-Resistant Back Cover, Classic Series, Clear Grey

AED 148.02
Skip to product information
B0D7ZSZGDS | ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case, Compatible with MagSafe, Built-in Stash Stand Phone Case, Military-Grade Protective Case, Scratch-Resistant Back Cover, Classic Series, Clear Grey | Default Title | Image 1

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case, Compatible with MagSafe, Built-in Stash Stand Phone Case, Military-Grade Protective Case, Scratch-Resistant Back Cover, Classic Series, Clear Grey

AED 148.02
Model Number
IPHONE-16-PRO-MAX-CLASSIC-HYB
Brand
ESR
Model Name
Classic Hybrid
Customer Package Type
Standard
Number of Packs
1

About this item

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case, Compatible with MagSafe, Built-in Stash Stand Phone Case, Military-Grade Protective Case, Scratch-Resistant Back Cover, Classic Series, Clear Grey

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Customer Package TypeStandard
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameClassic Hybrid
Age Range DescriptionAdult
External Testing Certification177202201739
Built-In MediaBasic Case
Compatible DevicesiPhone 16 Pro Max
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Embellishment FeatureNo Embellishment
Additional FeaturesMagnetic
Screen Size6.9 Inches
Subject CharacterESR
Form FactorMagsafe

Additional details

Additional details
ColorClear Grey
PatternSolid
ThemeProtective
Enclosure MaterialZinc Alloy+Polycarbonate
FinishPlain, Transparent

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight0.05 Kilograms
Item Dimensions16.7 x 8.3 x 1.4 centimeters

Item details

Item details
Model NumberIPHONE-16-PRO-MAX-CLASSIC-HYB
BrandESR
Model NameClassic Hybrid
Mfr Part NumberiPhone 16 Pro Max 6,9 pulgadas
Compatible Phone ModelsPhone 16 Pro Max
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 16 Pro Max

Product description

Explore this product

ESR for iPhone 16 Pro Max Case, Compatible with MagSafe, Built-in Stash Stand Phone Case, Military-Grade Protective Case, Scratch-Resistant Back Cover, Classic Series, Clear Grey

  • Compatibility: only for iPhone 16 Pro Max; doesn't include camera lens protectors or built-in camera lens protector
  • Stronger Magnetic Lock: powerful built-in magnets with 1,500 g of holding force enable faster, easier place-and-go wireless charging and a secure lock on any MagSafe accessory
  • Adjustable Stash Stand: positioned around camera frame to stay hidden when folded away while keeping MagSafe ring 100% unobstructed; enjoy a freely adjustable and stable view for watching shows whenever, wherever
  • Built to Last: robust and durable zinc-alloy construction ensures stand stays looking like new while hinge is lab tested to retain its strength after more than 3,000 uses
  • Military-Grade Protection: shock-absorbing Air Guard corners combine with raised screen edges and Camera Guard to ensure test-certified protection against drops, bumps, and scratches
  • If some of the labels on the packaging mistakenly indicate that it is for the iPhone 15 series. Please be rest assured that the product you received is the correct model for the iPhone 16 series, and the label issue does not affect its compatibility.

Product Specifications

Model Number IPHONE-16-PRO-MAX-CLASSIC-HYB
Brand ESR
Model Name Classic Hybrid
Customer Package Type Standard
Number of Packs 1
Number of Items 1
Set Name Classic Hybrid
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Age Range Description Adult
External Testing Certification 177202201739
Built-In Media Basic Case
Item Weight 0.05 Kilograms
Mfr Part Number iPhone 16 Pro Max 6,9 pulgadas
Compatible Phone Models Phone 16 Pro Max
Compatible Devices iPhone 16 Pro Max
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Embellishment Feature No Embellishment
Additional Features Magnetic
Screen Size 6.9 Inches
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max
Color Clear Grey
Pattern Solid
Theme Protective
Subject Character ESR
Form Factor Magsafe
Enclosure Material Zinc Alloy+Polycarbonate
Finish Plain, Transparent
Item Dimensions 16.7 x 8.3 x 1.4 centimeters