B0B6V9D89F | ESR for iPhone 14 Pro Max Screen Protector, Easy Installation Frame, Military-Grade Protection, Ultra Tough, Scratch Resistant, Tempered-Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 14 Pro Max, 3 Pack | Default Title | Image 1

ESR for iPhone 14 Pro Max Screen Protector, Easy Installation Frame, Military-Grade Protection, Ultra Tough, Scratch Resistant, Tempered-Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 14 Pro Max, 3 Pack

AED 118.50
Skip to product information
B0B6V9D89F | ESR for iPhone 14 Pro Max Screen Protector, Easy Installation Frame, Military-Grade Protection, Ultra Tough, Scratch Resistant, Tempered-Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 14 Pro Max, 3 Pack | Default Title | Image 1

ESR for iPhone 14 Pro Max Screen Protector, Easy Installation Frame, Military-Grade Protection, Ultra Tough, Scratch Resistant, Tempered-Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 14 Pro Max, 3 Pack

AED 118.50
Compatible Devices
iPhone 14 Pro Max
Item Hardness
9H
Compatible Phone Models
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max
Special Features
Perfect fit, comprehensive protection
Finish Type
Glossy

About this item

ESR for iPhone 14 Pro Max Screen Protector, Easy Installation Frame, Military-Grade Protection, Ultra Tough, Scratch Resistant, Tempered-Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 14 Pro Max, 3 Pack

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesiPhone 14 Pro Max
Item Hardness9H
Special FeaturesPerfect fit, comprehensive protection
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Screen Size6.7 Inches
Screen Surface DescriptionSmooth
Clarity5.0
Number of Items3
Customer Package TypeFFP

Additional details

Additional details
Finish TypeGlossy
MaterialTempered Glass
ColorHD 3 PCS

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions L x W10L x 10W millimeters
Item Weight41.1 Grams

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsApple iPhone 14 Pro Max
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 14 Pro Max
Brand NameESR
Model NumberiPhone 14 Pro Max
Model NameiPhone 14 Pro Max
ManufacturerESR
Included Components1
Part Numberip14promax_glass_3_intpg

Product description

Explore this product

ESR for iPhone 14 Pro Max Screen Protector, Easy Installation Frame, Military-Grade Protection, Ultra Tough, Scratch Resistant, Tempered-Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 14 Pro Max, 3 Pack

  • Compatibility: only compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Max
  • Military-Grade Protection: ultra-tough tempered glass resists up to 33 lb of force to protect your screen from scratches and damage
  • Smooth and Clean: oleophobic coating keeps your screen smudge and fingerprint free while making it easier to clean
  • Bubble Free: alignment frame and cleaning kit take the guesswork out of application to ensure it’s quick, easy, and bubble free
  • HD Clarity: ultra-clear glass keeps your display flawless and ensures full Face ID compatibility

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices iPhone 14 Pro Max
Item Hardness 9H
Compatible Phone Models Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max
Special Features Perfect fit, comprehensive protection
Finish Type Glossy
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Screen Size 6.7 Inches
Screen Surface Description Smooth
Clarity 5.0
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max
Item Dimensions L x W 10L x 10W millimeters
Number of Items 3
Material Tempered Glass
Brand Name ESR
Model Number iPhone 14 Pro Max
Model Name iPhone 14 Pro Max
Customer Package Type FFP
Color HD 3 PCS
Manufacturer ESR
Included Components 1
Item Weight 41.1 Grams
Part Number ip14promax_glass_3_intpg