B0F6T1HPBG | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17 Pro Max Screen Protector, Armorite Pro | 3 Pack | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 18 Pro/17 Pro Screen Protector, Armorite Pro

3 Pack
AED 208.49
Skip to product information
B0F6T1HPBG | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17 Pro Max Screen Protector, Armorite Pro | 3 Pack | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 18 Pro/17 Pro Screen Protector, Armorite Pro

AED 208.49
Color3 Pack
Model Number
iPhone 17 Pro
Brand
ESR
Model Name
ESR 9H+ Glass for iPhone 17 Pro
Number of Packs
3
Number of Items
1

About this item

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 18 Pro/17 Pro Screen Protector, Armorite Pro

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Number of Packs3
Number of Items1
Built-In MediaScreen Protector
Compatible DevicesiPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 18 Pro
Additional FeaturesAccessory Glass by Corning™, Anti-Bubble, Anti-Reflective, Scratch resistant
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Item HighlightAccessory Glass by Corning™, 10X Impact Absorption, Anti-Reflective Coating, Easy One-Pull Installation, UltraFit Tray

Additional details

Additional details
Color3 Pack
Enclosure MaterialTempered Glass
FinishGlossy

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count3.0 Count
Item Weight0.14 Kilograms
Item Dimensions15 x 6 x 1.3 centimeters

Item details

Item details
Model NumberiPhone 17 Pro
BrandESR
Model NameESR 9H+ Glass for iPhone 17 Pro
ManufacturerESR
Country of OriginChina
Mfr Part NumberTSASEP26ESRSP11
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 18 Pro

Product description

Explore this product

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 18 Pro/17 Pro Screen Protector, Armorite Pro

  • Compatibility: only for iPhone 18 Pro/iPhone 17 Pro
  • Ultimate Protection: made with Accessory Glass by Corning, 10x stronger than generic screen protectors, effectively guarding against drops and impacts
  • AR Max Clarity: Advanced anti-reflective coating lets more light through your screen for incredibly vivid, true-to-life colors and sharp detail—ideal for HD streaming, gaming, and AR apps even in direct sun.
  • Bubble and Dust-Free: designed with a built-in dust removal strip that prevents air bubbles and dust, has a 2-step easy application tray for a precise fit that maintains crystal-clear screen quality
  • Scratch Resistance: 2x the scratch resistance of generic screens, with up to 25% reduction in scratch visibility (data from Corning labs), ensuring long-lasting clarity

Product Specifications

Model Number iPhone 17 Pro
Brand ESR
Model Name ESR 9H+ Glass for iPhone 17 Pro
Number of Packs 3
Number of Items 1
Unit Count 3.0 Count
Manufacturer ESR
Country of Origin China
Built-In Media Screen Protector
Item Weight 0.14 Kilograms
Mfr Part Number TSASEP26ESRSP11
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 18 Pro
Compatible Devices iPhone 17 Pro, iPhone 18 Pro
Additional Features Accessory Glass by Corning™, Anti-Bubble, Anti-Reflective, Scratch resistant
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Color 3 Pack
Enclosure Material Tempered Glass
Finish Glossy
Item Dimensions 15 x 6 x 1.3 centimeters
Item Highlight Accessory Glass by Corning™, 10X Impact Absorption, Anti-Reflective Coating, Easy One-Pull Installation, UltraFit Tray