B0FCY95CM8 | ESR Classic Hybrid for iPhone 17 Case, Frosted Green | Default Title | Image 1

ESR Classic Hybrid for iPhone 17 Case, Frosted Green

AED 113.73
Skip to product information
B0FCY95CM8 | ESR Classic Hybrid for iPhone 17 Case, Frosted Green | Default Title | Image 1

ESR Classic Hybrid for iPhone 17 Case, Frosted Green

AED 113.73
Model Number
iPhone 17
Brand
ESR
Model Name
iPhone 17
Number of Packs
1
Number of Items
1

About this item

ESR Classic Hybrid for iPhone 17 Case, Frosted GreenESR for iPhone 17 Case, Camera Control, Compatible with MagSafe, Shockproof Military-Grade Protection, Magnetic Phone Case for iPhone 17, Classic Hybrid Case , Frosted Green.

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameBasic Case
Compatible DevicesiPhone 17
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Additional FeaturesHeavy Duty Protection, Lightweight, Magnetic, Slim Fit, Wireless Charging Compatible
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Form FactorBumper
Item HighlightLong-Lasting Anti-Yellowing, Ultra-Thin, Compatible with MagSafe, 3X Military-Grade Protection, Camera Control

Additional details

Additional details
ColorDear Green Sand
PatternGeometric
ThemeNo theme
Enclosure MaterialThermoplastic Polyurethane Polycarbonate
FinishMatte

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight32 Grams
Item Dimensions15.2 x 7.8 x 1.4 centimeters

Item details

Item details
Model NumberiPhone 17
BrandESR
Model NameiPhone 17
ManufacturerESR
Mfr Part NumberESR
Compatible Phone Modelsiphone
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 17

Product description

Explore this product

ESR Classic Hybrid for iPhone 17 Case, Frosted Green

ESR for iPhone 17 Case, Camera Control, Compatible with MagSafe, Shockproof Military-Grade Protection, Magnetic Phone Case for iPhone 17, Classic Hybrid Case , Frosted Green.

  • Compatibility: only for iPhone 17; full functionality maintained via precise speaker and port cutouts and easy-press buttons
  • Stronger Magnetic Lock: powerful built-in magnets with 1500 g of holding force enable faster easier place-and-go wireless charging and provide a secure lock on any MagSafe accessory
  • Raised-Edge Protection: raised screen edges and Camera Guard lens frame provide enhanced scratch protection
  • Brand: ESR
  • Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane Polycarbonate
  • Compatible phone models: iPhone 17
  • Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane
  • Form factor: Basic Case
  • Special feature: Universal
  • Special feature: Magnetic

Product Specifications

Model Number iPhone 17
Brand ESR
Model Name iPhone 17
Number of Packs 1
Number of Items 1
Set Name Basic Case
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Manufacturer ESR
Item Weight 32 Grams
Mfr Part Number ESR
Compatible Phone Models iphone
Compatible Devices iPhone 17
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Additional Features Heavy Duty Protection, Lightweight, Magnetic, Slim Fit, Wireless Charging Compatible
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 17
Color Dear Green Sand
Pattern Geometric
Theme No theme
Form Factor Bumper
Enclosure Material Thermoplastic Polyurethane Polycarbonate
Finish Matte
Item Dimensions 15.2 x 7.8 x 1.4 centimeters
Item Highlight Long-Lasting Anti-Yellowing, Ultra-Thin, Compatible with MagSafe, 3X Military-Grade Protection, Camera Control