B0CC1DH4NN | ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR | Default Title | Image 1

ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR

AED 77.84
Skip to product information
B0CC1DH4NN | ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR | Default Title | Image 1

ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR

AED 77.84
Model Number
1
Brand
ESR
Model Name
Boost Series
Number of Packs
1
Number of Items
1

About this item

ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEARESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameSingle Case
Built-In MediaScreen Protector
Compatible Devicesapple_iphone_15_pro
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Embellishment FeatureNo Embellishment
Additional FeaturesKickstand
Screen Size6.1 Inches
Form FactorBumper

Additional details

Additional details
ColorClear
PatternSolid
ThemeMilitary
Style NameStand Case
Enclosure MaterialAcrylic
FinishGlossy

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight0.05 Kilograms
Item Dimensions10 x 10 x 10 millimeters

Item details

Item details
Model Number1
BrandESR
Model NameBoost Series
ManufacturerESR
Country of OriginChina
Mfr Part Numbercsjyap_i15pro_yz_cl
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 15 Pro
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 15 Pro

Product description

Explore this product

ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR

ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR

  • ESR BOOST KICKSTAND CASE IPHONE 15 PRO-CLEAR

Product Specifications

Model Number 1
Brand ESR
Model Name Boost Series
Number of Packs 1
Number of Items 1
Set Name Single Case
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Manufacturer ESR
Country of Origin China
Built-In Media Screen Protector
Item Weight 0.05 Kilograms
Mfr Part Number csjyap_i15pro_yz_cl
Item Dimensions 10 x 10 x 10 millimeters
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 15 Pro
Compatible Devices apple_iphone_15_pro
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Embellishment Feature No Embellishment
Additional Features Kickstand
Screen Size 6.1 Inches
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 15 Pro
Color Clear
Pattern Solid
Theme Military
Style Name Stand Case
Form Factor Bumper
Enclosure Material Acrylic
Finish Glossy