B0F6TTR1H2 | ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17 Pro, Pack of 3 | Anti-Spy 3PCS | Image 1

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17 Pro, Pack of 3

Anti-Spy 3PCS
AED 274.66
Skip to product information
B0F6TTR1H2 | ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17 Pro, Pack of 3 | Anti-Spy 3PCS | Image 1

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17 Pro, Pack of 3

AED 274.66
ColorAnti-Spy 3PCS
Compatible Devices
iPhone 17 Pro
Item Hardness
9H
Compatible Phone Models
iPhone 17 Pro
Special Features
Anti-spy, shatterproof, extremely robust
Finish Type
Glossy

About this item

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17 Pro, Pack of 3Product descriptionESR Accessory Glass by Corning 3 Pack 9H+ Glass for iPhone 17 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, with AR Anti-Reflective Technology, Military Grade Shatterproof & Durable with UltraFit Tray.Manufacturer Contact InformationESR

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesiPhone 17 Pro
Item Hardness9H
Special FeaturesAnti-spy, shatterproof, extremely robust
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Screen Surface DescriptionGlossy
Clarity9
Number of Items3

Additional details

Additional details
Finish TypeGlossy
MaterialPolycarbonate
ColorAnti-Spy 3PCS

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions L x W10L x 10W millimeters
Unit Count3.0 Count
Item Weight0.14 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 17 Pro
Brand NameESR
Model NumberiPhone 17 Pro
Model NameiPhone 17 Pro
ManufacturerESR
Included ComponentsScreen protector
Manufacturer Contact InformationESR
Part NumberiPhone 17 Pro

Product description

Explore this product

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17 Pro, Pack of 3

Product descriptionESR Accessory Glass by Corning 3 Pack 9H+ Glass for iPhone 17 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, with AR Anti-Reflective Technology, Military Grade Shatterproof & Durable with UltraFit Tray.Manufacturer Contact InformationESR

  • Compatibility: Only for iPhone 17 Pro
  • POWERFUL PRIVACY PROTECTION - Advanced privacy filter effectively blocks views from angles above 28°, ensuring that only you can see what's on your iPhone 17 Pro
  • Bubble-free and dust-free: Advanced nano-adhesive technology ensures a perfect fit without bubbles and dust, while maintaining crystal clear screen quality
  • ULTIMATE PROTECTION - Made with Corning's high quality accessory glass, offering up to 50kg of pressure resistance to protect your screen from drops, bumps and scratches
  • In the Box: UltraFit Armorite Pro ESR Screen Protector (3-Pack, Only for iPhone 17 Pro), UltraFit Tray, Cleaning Kit, and Manual
  • Full Customer Service: detailed setup videos, FAQs, a 12-month full protection plan, unlimited support and personalized help

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices iPhone 17 Pro
Item Hardness 9H
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 17 Pro
Special Features Anti-spy, shatterproof, extremely robust
Finish Type Glossy
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Screen Surface Description Glossy
Clarity 9
Item Dimensions L x W 10L x 10W millimeters
Unit Count 3.0 Count
Number of Items 3
Material Polycarbonate
Brand Name ESR
Model Number iPhone 17 Pro
Model Name iPhone 17 Pro
Color Anti-Spy 3PCS
Manufacturer ESR
Included Components Screen protector
Item Weight 0.14 Kilograms
Manufacturer Contact Information ESR
Part Number iPhone 17 Pro