B0F6TVTMRR | ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro, 3 Pack | Anti-Spy 3PCS | Image 1

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro, 3 Pack

Anti-Spy 3PCS
AED 263.23
Skip to product information
B0F6TVTMRR | ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro, 3 Pack | Anti-Spy 3PCS | Image 1

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro, 3 Pack

AED 263.23
ColorAnti-Spy 3PCS
Compatible Devices
Cellphone
Item Hardness
9H
Compatible Phone Models
iPhone 17, iPhone 16 Pro
Special Features
Anti-drop, Anti-scratch, Anti-smudge, Anti-fingerprint, 9H surface hardness, Rounded edge, Smudge-proof, Oil-proof
Screen Size
6.3 Inches

About this item

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro, 3 PackESR Accessory Glass by Corning 3 Pack 9H+ Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, with AR Anti-Reflective Technology, Military Grade Shatterproof & Durable with UltraFit Tray.

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesCellphone
Item Hardness9H
Special FeaturesAnti-drop, Anti-scratch, Anti-smudge, Anti-fingerprint, 9H surface hardness, Rounded edge, Smudge-proof, Oil-proof
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Screen Surface DescriptionGlossy
Clarity10
Number of Items3

Additional details

Additional details
MaterialPolycarbonate
ColorAnti-Spy 3PCS

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions L x W10L x 10W millimeters
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight0.14 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 17, iPhone 16 Pro
Brand NameESR
Model NumberiPhone 17/16 Pro
Model NameArmorite Pro
ManufacturerESR
Part NumberiPhone 17/16 Pro

Product description

Explore this product

ESR Armorite Pro Anti-Spy Tempered Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro, 3 Pack

ESR Accessory Glass by Corning 3 Pack 9H+ Glass for iPhone 17/16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, with AR Anti-Reflective Technology, Military Grade Shatterproof & Durable with UltraFit Tray.

  • Compatibility: Only for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro
  • POWERFUL PRIVACY PROTECTION - Advanced privacy filter effectively blocks views from angles above 28°, ensuring that only you can see what's on your iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro
  • Bubble-free and dust-free: Advanced nano-adhesive technology ensures a perfect fit without bubbles and dust, while maintaining crystal clear screen quality
  • ULTIMATE PROTECTION - Made with Corning's high quality accessory glass, offering up to 50kg of pressure resistance to protect your screen from drops, bumps and scratches
  • In the Box: UltraFit Armorite Pro ESR Screen Protector (3-Pack, Only for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro), UltraFit Tray, Cleaning Kit and Manual
  • Full Customer Service: detailed setup videos, FAQs, a 12-month full protection plan, unlimited support and personalized help

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices Cellphone
Item Hardness 9H
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 17, iPhone 16 Pro
Special Features Anti-drop, Anti-scratch, Anti-smudge, Anti-fingerprint, 9H surface hardness, Rounded edge, Smudge-proof, Oil-proof
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Screen Surface Description Glossy
Clarity 10
Item Dimensions L x W 10L x 10W millimeters
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Number of Items 3
Material Polycarbonate
Brand Name ESR
Model Number iPhone 17/16 Pro
Model Name Armorite Pro
Color Anti-Spy 3PCS
Manufacturer ESR
Item Weight 0.14 Kilograms
Part Number iPhone 17/16 Pro