B0DTYJ9HML | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, Classic | 3 Pack Privacy | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, Classic

3 Pack Privacy
AED 97.49
Skip to product information
B0DTYJ9HML | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, Classic | 3 Pack Privacy | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, Classic

AED 97.49
Color3 Pack Privacy
Compatible Devices
iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17
Item Hardness
9H
Compatible Phone Models
iPhone 16 Pro., iPhone 17
Special Features
Anti-Shatter, Anti-Spy
Finish Type
Glossy

About this item

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, Classic

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesiPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17
Item Hardness9H
Special FeaturesAnti-Shatter, Anti-Spy
Screen Size6.3 Inches
Screen Surface DescriptionGlossy
Clarity10
Number of Items3

Additional details

Additional details
Finish TypeGlossy
MaterialPolycarbonate
Color3 Pack Privacy

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions L x W10L x 10W millimeters
Unit Count3.0 Count
Item Weight0.14 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 16 Pro., iPhone 17
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 16 Pro
Brand NameESR
Model NumberiPhone 17/16 Pro
Model NameiPhone 16 Pro
Included ComponentsScreen Protector
Part NumberESR
Warranty Description1 year

Product description

Explore this product

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 17/iPhone 16 Pro Privacy Screen Protector, Classic

  • Compatibility: only for iPhone 17 / 16 Pro
  • Powerful Privacy Protection: advanced privacy filter blocks views from angles greater than 28°, keeping what's on your iPhone 16 Pro Max screens visible only to you
  • Military-Grade Defense: ultra-tough tempered glass resists up to 33 lb of force to defend your screen against drops, bumps, and scratches
  • Face ID Support: premium, high-transparency glass provides seamless Face ID use and pixel-perfect photo quality from both the front and rear cameras
  • Easy to Apply: application tray for screen protector, plus dust-repellent adhesive and cleaning kit, ensure effortless, bubble-free application
  • Complete Customer Support: detailed setup videos, FAQs, a comprehensive 12-month protection plan, unlimited support, and personalized help

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17
Item Hardness 9H
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 16 Pro., iPhone 17
Special Features Anti-Shatter, Anti-Spy
Finish Type Glossy
Screen Size 6.3 Inches
Screen Surface Description Glossy
Clarity 10
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 16 Pro
Item Dimensions L x W 10L x 10W millimeters
Unit Count 3.0 Count
Number of Items 3
Material Polycarbonate
Brand Name ESR
Model Number iPhone 17/16 Pro
Model Name iPhone 16 Pro
Color 3 Pack Privacy
Included Components Screen Protector
Item Weight 0.14 Kilograms
Part Number ESR
Warranty Description 1 year