B0CMTNPBFW | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 16/iPhone 15 Screen Protector, Align Frame | 3 Pack | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 16 Plus/iPhone 15 Plus Screen Protector, Align Frame

3 Pack
AED 50.99
Skip to product information
B0CMTNPBFW | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 16/iPhone 15 Screen Protector, Align Frame | 3 Pack | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 16 Plus/iPhone 15 Plus Screen Protector, Align Frame

AED 50.99
Color3 Pack
Compatible Devices
iPhone 16 Plus/iPhone 15 Plus
Item Hardness
9H
Compatible Phone Models
iPhone 16 Plus
Special Features
Full military standard protection
Finish Type
Glossy

About this item

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 16 Plus/iPhone 15 Plus Screen Protector, Align Frame

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesiPhone 16 Plus/iPhone 15 Plus
Item Hardness9H
Special FeaturesFull military standard protection
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Screen Size6.7 Inches
Screen Surface DescriptionSmooth
Clarity0.99
Number of Items3
Customer Package TypeFlat Free Package (FFP)

Additional details

Additional details
Finish TypeGlossy
MaterialTempered Glass
Color3 Pack

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions L x W17.9L x 9.6W centimeters
Item Weight0.06 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 16 Plus
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 16 Plus
Brand NameESR
Model NumberiPhone 16 Plus/15 Plus
Model NameESR Panzerglas Displayschutzfolien
ManufacturerESR
Global Trade Identification Number04894240179819
Included ComponentsScreen protector
Part Number1

Product description

Explore this product

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 16 Plus/iPhone 15 Plus Screen Protector, Align Frame

  • Military-Grade Defense: ultra-tough tempered glass resists up to 33 lb of force to keep your screen well defended against drops, bumps, and scratches
  • Powerful Scratch Resistance: the hard tempered glass stops scratches in their tracks so your iPhone 15 Plus’s screen stay in pristine, flawless condition
  • Full-Coverage Protection: 2.5D micro-curved edges follow the exact contours of your iPhone 15 Plus screen to ensure a seamless fit, for better protection and to prevent dust buildup, with just enough space around the sides for a case
  • HD Clarity: premium, high-transparency glass maintains your original display and photo quality
  • Compatibility: only for iPhone 15 Plus
  • Complete Customer Support: detailed setup videos and FAQs, comprehensive 12-month warranty, lifetime support, and personalized help

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices iPhone 16 Plus/iPhone 15 Plus
Item Hardness 9H
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 16 Plus
Special Features Full military standard protection
Finish Type Glossy
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Screen Size 6.7 Inches
Screen Surface Description Smooth
Clarity 0.99
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 16 Plus
Item Dimensions L x W 17.9L x 9.6W centimeters
Number of Items 3
Material Tempered Glass
Brand Name ESR
Model Number iPhone 16 Plus/15 Plus
Model Name ESR Panzerglas Displayschutzfolien
Customer Package Type Flat Free Package (FFP)
Color 3 Pack
Manufacturer ESR
Global Trade Identification Number 04894240179819
Included Components Screen protector
Item Weight 0.06 Kilograms
Part Number 1