B0DTYNTJTJ | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max Screen Protector, Classic | iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max / 3 Stück | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max Screen Protector, Classic

iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max / 3 Stück
AED 161.24
Skip to product information
B0DTYNTJTJ | ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max Screen Protector, Classic | iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max / 3 Stück | Image 1

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max Screen Protector, Classic

AED 161.24
StyleiPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max / 3 Stück
Compatible Devices
Cellphone
Item Hardness
9H
Compatible Phone Models
Apple iPhone 14 Plus, Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max
Special Features
Scratch Resistant
Finish Type
Glossy

About this item

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max Screen Protector, ClassicESR For iPhone 13 Pro Max/ iPhone 14 Plus for tempered glass 3 pieces [3 seconds quick installation], military protection, 9H hardness, fully tempered glass with UltraFit tray

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesCellphone
Item Hardness9H
Special FeaturesScratch Resistant
Screen Size6.7 Inches
Screen Surface DescriptionGlossy
Clarity9
Number of Items3

Additional details

Additional details
Finish TypeGlossy
MaterialTempered Glass,Polycarbonate
ColorClear

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions L x W10.2L x 5.1W centimeters
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Weight0.14 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsApple iPhone 14 Plus, Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max
Brand NameESR
Model NumberiPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max
Model NameProtecteur d'écran en verre trempé pour iPhone 14 Plus/iPhone 13 Pro Max par ESR
ManufacturerESR
Part NumberiPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max

Product description

Explore this product

ESR 3 Pack for iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max Screen Protector, Classic

ESR For iPhone 13 Pro Max/ iPhone 14 Plus for tempered glass 3 pieces [3 seconds quick installation], military protection, 9H hardness, fully tempered glass with UltraFit tray

  • [Exclusively for iPhone 14 Plus / iPhone 13 Pro Max 6.7 inch] Custom-made full cover protects every millimetre of the display with precise iPhone 14 Plus / iPhone 13 Pro Max tempered glass - millimetre-accurate cut-outs ensure unrestricted use of all functions
  • UltraFit mounting system: Revolutionary installation system for iPhone 14 Plus / iPhone 13 Pro Max: the integrated guide rails position the film precisely and ensure that dust and bubbles escape immediately after removing the dust protection film. With the professional installation tool, the screen protector for the iPhone 14 Plus / iPhone 13 Pro Max can be installed in no time - even first-time users achieve perfect results
  • [Ultra-precise touch sensitivity] Our micro-adhesive technology turns the display into an invisible fortress: the iPhone 14 Plus / iPhone 13 Pro Max protective film repels dust electrostatically, while the 99.9% touch throughput allows even quick wiping movements when or precise brush strokes in design apps such as on the bare screen
  • [MIL-STD-810H military protection] The ultra-hard protective glass iPhone 14 Plus / iPhone 13 Pro Max passes everyday tests: from drops on asphalt to key collisions in your handbag. Special edges prevent edge breakage - tested to military standards
  • Complete package with intelligent design: 3 x ESR Armorite tempered glass + reusable UltraFit mounting aid + premium cleaning kit. The sturdy storage frame of the mounting aid protects replacement films from dust and damage - ideal for hygienic storage on the go or at home
  • COMPREHENSIVE CUSTOMER SERVICE Detailed setup videos, FAQs, a comprehensive 12-month protection plan, unlimited support and customized help

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices Cellphone
Item Hardness 9H
Compatible Phone Models Apple iPhone 14 Plus, Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max
Special Features Scratch Resistant
Finish Type Glossy
Screen Size 6.7 Inches
Screen Surface Description Glossy
Clarity 9
Item Dimensions L x W 10.2L x 5.1W centimeters
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Number of Items 3
Material Tempered Glass,Polycarbonate
Brand Name ESR
Model Number iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max
Model Name Protecteur d'écran en verre trempé pour iPhone 14 Plus/iPhone 13 Pro Max par ESR
Color Clear
Manufacturer ESR
Item Weight 0.14 Kilograms
Part Number iPhone 14 Plus/13 Pro Max