B0DCJV2PVW | Soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker by Anker, AI Vocal Removal, 200W Sound | Default Title | Image 1

Soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker by Anker, AI Vocal Removal, 200W Sound

AED 1,010.74
Skip to product information
B0DCJV2PVW | Soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker by Anker, AI Vocal Removal, 200W Sound | Default Title | Image 1

Soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker by Anker, AI Vocal Removal, 200W Sound

AED 1,010.74
Audio Output Mode
Stereo
Mounting Type
Floor Standing
Enclosure Material
Plastic
Speaker Type
Outdoor
Additional Features
Karaoke IA

About this item

Soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker by Anker, AI Vocal Removal, 200W Soundsoundcore Rave 3S Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, LED Lighting, Party Connect, Wireless Speaker, High Resolution Sound, Wireless, Portable for Outdoor Use

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Audio Output ModeStereo
Mounting TypeFloor Standing
Speaker TypeOutdoor
Additional FeaturesKaraoke IA
Antenna LocationFor Music Players, For Smartphones or Tablets, For Surround Sound Systems
Subwoofer Diameter6.5 Inches
Is WaterproofFalse
Maximum Range306 Millimeters
Control MethodApp
Speaker Size59.51 Centimeters
Woofer Diameter6.5 Inches
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Specific Uses For ProductParty
MP3 playerNo
Compatible DevicesLaptop, Smartphone, Tablet
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size6.5 Inches
Built-In Media2 Wireless Mics, 4 AA Alkaline Batteries, Power Cable, Quick Start Guide (Including Safety Information), soundcore Rave 3S AI Karaoke Party Speaker
Number of Items1
Speaker Maximum Output Power200 Watts
Frequency Response20 KHz
Number of Audio Channels2.0
Connectivity TechnologyBluetooth
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Connectivity ProtocolBluetooth
Power SourceBattery Powered
Number of Batteries4 Nonstandard Battery batteries required.

Additional details

Additional details
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count1 Count
Item Dimensions D x W x H59.5D x 37.6W x 33.2H centimeters
Item Weight10.48 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Warranty TypeLimited
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberA31A3
Model NameA31A3
UPC194644209896 194644226732
ManufacturerAnker

Product description

Explore this product

Soundcore Rave 3S AI Party Speaker by Anker, AI Vocal Removal, 200W Sound

soundcore Rave 3S Wireless Bluetooth Party Speaker, LED Lighting, Party Connect, Wireless Speaker, High Resolution Sound, Wireless, Portable for Outdoor Use

  • AI Turns Any Song Karaoke: Enjoy big, clear sound and beat‑synced lights that set the mood. With two wireless microphones and AI vocal removal, anyone can start singing along in seconds—no setup, no hassle.
  • 200W Powerful Sound: Enjoy booming 200W sound and deep bass via a 6.5" woofer and three 2.5" full-range drivers. This party speaker is loud enough to fill a basketball court, delivering the ultimate party atmosphere for any occasion.
  • Immersive Beat-Synced Light Show: Transform your home or backyard into a vibrant party space, and customize the light effects to set the perfect mood and match any vibe.
  • Dual Wireless Microphones: Own every duet with crystal-clear vocals and built-in volume and vocal removal controls.
  • AI Vocal Removal: Turn any gathering into a karaoke party with one click. Choose any song from any app, and AI removes the original vocals in real time. Adjust vocal levels to sing along or go full solo—your voice, your stage!
  • App Customization: The soundcore app gives you full control over your party speaker. Easily adjust EQ settings, lighting, vocal effects, and reverb.

Product Specifications

Audio Output Mode Stereo
Mounting Type Floor Standing
Enclosure Material Plastic
Speaker Type Outdoor
Additional Features Karaoke IA
Antenna Location For Music Players, For Smartphones or Tablets, For Surround Sound Systems
Subwoofer Diameter 6.5 Inches
Color Black
Is Waterproof False
Warranty Type Limited
Maximum Range 306 Millimeters
Control Method App
Speaker Size 59.51 Centimeters
Woofer Diameter 6.5 Inches
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Specific Uses For Product Party
MP3 player No
Unit Count 1 Count
Item Dimensions D x W x H 59.5D x 37.6W x 33.2H centimeters
Item Weight 10.48 Kilograms
Compatible Devices Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size 6.5 Inches
Brand soundcore
Model Number A31A3
Model Name A31A3
Built-In Media 2 Wireless Mics, 4 AA Alkaline Batteries, Power Cable, Quick Start Guide (Including Safety Information), soundcore Rave 3S AI Karaoke Party Speaker
Number of Items 1
UPC 194644209896 194644226732
Manufacturer Anker
Speaker Maximum Output Power 200 Watts
Frequency Response 20 KHz
Number of Audio Channels 2.0
Connectivity Technology Bluetooth
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Connectivity Protocol Bluetooth
Power Source Battery Powered
Number of Batteries 4 Nonstandard Battery batteries required.