B094DN92V1 | Soundcore ECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIR | Default Title | Image 1

Soundcore ECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIR

AED 1,186.79
Skip to product information
B094DN92V1 | Soundcore ECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIR | Default Title | Image 1

Soundcore ECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIR

AED 1,186.79
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
AKA3951G11
Model Name
A3952G10
Built-In Media
Cable
Age Range Description
Adult

About this item

Soundcore ECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIRECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIR

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaCable
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Customer Package Type[generic packaging]
Number of Items1
Series Number3951
Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesIn Ear
Earpiece ShapeRounded Tips
Control TypeTouch Control
Control MethodTouch
Controller TypeTouch
Noise ControlActive Noise Cancellation
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Frequency Range20Hz-20kHz
Specific Uses For ProductGeneral use
Antenna LocationMultimedia Consumption, Calling, Gaming, Traveling
Compatible DevicesLaptops, Personal Computer, Smart Television, Tablets
Cable FeaturesIncludes 3.5mm audio cable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Additional FeaturesWPS
Headphone Jack3.5 mm Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Version5.0

Additional details

Additional details
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
Carrying Case MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Style NameModern
Carrying Case ColorBlack
ThemeNo theme

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.39 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberAKA3951G11
Model NameA3952G10
UPC194644049423
ManufacturerSOUNDCORE

Product description

Explore this product

Soundcore ECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIR

ECOUTEURS TWS INTRA LIBERTY AIR 2 PRO NOIR

  • Soundcore ECOUTEURS TWS Intra Liberty Air 2 Pro Black AKA3951G11 Black
  • soundcore
  • HEADPHONES
  • High quality product
  • Colour: black

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number AKA3951G11
Model Name A3952G10
Built-In Media Cable
Age Range Description Adult
Customer Package Type [generic packaging]
Number of Items 1
Series Number 3951
UPC 194644049423
Manufacturer SOUNDCORE
Headphones Ear Placement In Ear
Headphone Folding Features In Ear
Earpiece Shape Rounded Tips
Control Type Touch Control
Control Method Touch
Controller Type Touch
Noise Control Active Noise Cancellation
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Frequency Range 20Hz-20kHz
Enclosure Material Plastic
Specific Uses For Product General use
Antenna Location Multimedia Consumption, Calling, Gaming, Traveling
Compatible Devices Laptops, Personal Computer, Smart Television, Tablets
Cable Features Includes 3.5mm audio cable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Carrying Case Material Plastic
Additional Features WPS
Headphone Jack 3.5 mm Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version 5.0
Color Black
Style Name Modern
Carrying Case Color Black
Theme No theme
Item Weight 0.39 Kilograms