B0D2VNGQZT | Soundcore C30i Open Earbuds Bluetooth Clip, 30 h, IPX4 | White | Image 1

Soundcore C30i Open Earbuds Bluetooth Clip, 30 h, IPX4

White
AED 298.89
Skip to product information
B0D2VNGQZT | Soundcore C30i Open Earbuds Bluetooth Clip, 30 h, IPX4 | White | Image 1

Soundcore C30i Open Earbuds Bluetooth Clip, 30 h, IPX4

AED 298.89
ColorWhite
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
C30i
Model Name
C30i
Built-In Media
Ear Wings
Age Range Description
Adult

About this item

Soundcore C30i Open Earbuds Bluetooth Clip, 30 h, IPX41. Breathable Comfort: Enjoy unparalleled comfort with soundcore C30i open ear earbuds, expertly crafted for breathability and featuring a secure clip-on design. Listen to your favorite tunes with freedom and extra comfort. 2. Designed for a Secure Fit: Constructed from innovative, non-deforming hard-shell material, our clip on headphones are meticulously designed to retain their shape for a consistently secure fit, no matter how much you use them....

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaEar Wings
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Customer Package TypeFFP
Number of Items1
Series Number3330
Headphone JackNo Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Version5.0
Control Typecomprehensive
Control MethodRemote
Controller TypeTouch
Battery Average Life30 Hours
Impedance16 Ohms
Noise ControlSound Isolation
Frequency Response20 KHz
Sensitivity123 dB
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size12 Millimeters
Frequency Range20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Specific Uses For ProductPhysical activities and outdoor use
Antenna LocationCalling, Exercising
Compatible DevicesLaptops, Telephones
Cable FeaturesWithout Cable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Additional FeaturesFast Charging, Lightweight
Headphones Ear PlacementOpen Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesOpen Ear
Earpiece Shapeear hook

Additional details

Additional details
Enclosure Material{'headband': ['Plastic', 'ABS', 'PC']} {'hooks': ['Plastic', 'ABS', 'PC']} {'earpieces': ['Metal', 'Plastic']} {'ear_tips': ['Silicone', 'Rubber', 'TPE']}
ColorWhite
Style NameSporty
ThemeAudio Equipment

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.11 Pounds
Unit Count2.0 Count

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberC30i
Model NameC30i
UPC194644061029
ManufacturerAnker

Product description

Explore this product

Soundcore C30i Open Earbuds Bluetooth Clip, 30 h, IPX4

1. Breathable Comfort: Enjoy unparalleled comfort with soundcore C30i open ear earbuds, expertly crafted for breathability and featuring a secure clip-on design. Listen to your favorite tunes with freedom and extra comfort. 2. Designed for a Secure Fit: Constructed from innovative, non-deforming hard-shell material, our clip on headphones are meticulously designed to retain their shape for a consistently secure fit, no matter how much you use them. 3. Attach for Enhanced Stability: Revolutionize your listening experience with our cutting-edge attachable ear grips, specifically designed to ensure your clip on headphones stay securely in place, regardless of workout intensity. 4. Clear Audio: soundcore C30i boasts expansive 12mm × 17mm racetrack drivers. Coupled with a titanium-coated diaphragm, you can enjoy clear audio, even with open-ear listening. 5. Water-Resistant: Built with an ultra-fine mesh and a protective nano-coating, soundcore C30i open ear earbuds offer IPX4 water resistance. Tackle any outdoor pursuit with clip-on headphones that are ready for anything.

  • Breathable Comfort: Enjoy unparalleled comfort with soundcore C30i open ear earbuds, expertly crafted for breathability and featuring a secure clip-on design. Listen to your favorite tunes with freedom and extra comfort.
  • Designed for a Secure Fit: Constructed from innovative, non-deforming hard-shell material, our clip on headphones are meticulously designed to retain their shape for a consistently secure fit, no matter how much you use them.
  • Attach for Enhanced Stability: Revolutionize your listening experience with our cutting-edge attachable ear grips, specifically designed to ensure your clip on headphones stay securely in place, regardless of workout intensity.
  • Clear Audio: soundcore C30i boasts expansive 12mm × 17mm racetrack drivers. Coupled with a titanium-coated diaphragm, you can enjoy clear audio, even with open-ear listening.
  • Water-Resistant: Built with an ultra-fine mesh and a protective nano-coating, soundcore C30i open ear earbuds offer IPX4 water resistance. Tackle any outdoor pursuit with clip-on headphones that are ready for anything.

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number C30i
Model Name C30i
Built-In Media Ear Wings
Age Range Description Adult
Customer Package Type FFP
Number of Items 1
Series Number 3330
UPC 194644061029
Manufacturer Anker
Headphone Jack No Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version 5.0
Control Type comprehensive
Control Method Remote
Controller Type Touch
Battery Average Life 30 Hours
Impedance 16 Ohms
Noise Control Sound Isolation
Frequency Response 20 KHz
Sensitivity 123 dB
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size 12 Millimeters
Frequency Range 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Enclosure Material {'headband': ['Plastic', 'ABS', 'PC']} {'hooks': ['Plastic', 'ABS', 'PC']} {'earpieces': ['Metal', 'Plastic']} {'ear_tips': ['Silicone', 'Rubber', 'TPE']}
Specific Uses For Product Physical activities and outdoor use
Antenna Location Calling, Exercising
Compatible Devices Laptops, Telephones
Cable Features Without Cable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Additional Features Fast Charging, Lightweight
Headphones Ear Placement Open Ear
Headphone Folding Features Open Ear
Earpiece Shape ear hook
Color White
Style Name Sporty
Theme Audio Equipment
Item Weight 0.11 Pounds
Unit Count 2.0 Count