B0F2B7N2NM | soundcore by Anker P41i ANC Earbuds, Built-in Phone Charger, 192H | Black | Image 1

soundcore by Anker P41i ANC Earbuds, Built-in Phone Charger, 192H

Black
AED 229.35
Skip to product information
B0F2B7N2NM | soundcore by Anker P41i ANC Earbuds, Built-in Phone Charger, 192H | Black | Image 1

soundcore by Anker P41i ANC Earbuds, Built-in Phone Charger, 192H

AED 229.35
ColorBlack
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
A3937
Model Name
A3937
Built-In Media
User Manual
Age Range Description
Adult

About this item

soundcore by Anker P41i ANC Earbuds, Built-in Phone Charger, 192H

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaUser Manual
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Number of Items1
Series Number3937
External Testing CertificationANATEL:04612-25-16934
Headphone JackNo Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Range10 Meters
Bluetooth Version5.3
Control TypeTouch Control
Control MethodTouch
Controller TypeTouch
Battery Charge Time5 Hours
Battery Average Life60 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life192 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Charging Time5 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Capacity3000 Milliamp Hours
Impedance14 Ohms
Noise ControlAdaptive Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response20 KHz
Sensitivity14 Ohm
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size11 Millimeters
Frequency Range20Hz - 20,000Hz
Specific Uses For ProductBusiness
Antenna LocationCalling
Compatible DevicesCellphones
Cable FeaturesWithout Cable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Additional FeaturesNoise Cancellation
Total USB 2.0 Ports1
Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesTrue Wireless
Earpiece ShapeIn-Ear

Additional details

Additional details
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
Carrying Case MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
Style Namesoundcore P41i Series
Carrying Case ColorBlack (No Lightning Adapter)

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight104 Grams
Carrying Case Length75.4 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width59.4 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height29.6 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight107.5 Grams
Unit Count1.0 Count

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberA3937
Model NameA3937
Country of OriginChina
Warranty Description1 Year Manufacturer
UPC194644236694 194644276409
Manufacturersoundcore

Product description

Explore this product

soundcore by Anker P41i ANC Earbuds, Built-in Phone Charger, 192H

  • Ultra-long Battery Life: Listen for up to 12 hours on a single charge; the case extends this to 192 hours. A quick 10-minute charge gives you an extra 5 hours of listening time.
  • Adaptive Noise Cancelling: The earbuds constantly monitor your surroundings and use advanced algorithms to block external noise, so you stay fully immersed in your audio when you're on the go.
  • Thunderous Bass: Powerful 11-mm composite drivers deliver captivating sound enhanced by BassUp technology for intense, high-impact bass.
  • Superior Call Quality: 6 microphones and AI noise reduction ensure you're heard loud and clear on important calls or urgent voicemails, wherever you are.
  • Built-in Phone Stand: Watch your favourite shows on the move with ease. The patented design automatically snaps the stand back into its storage slot when you close your case for complete convenience.

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number A3937
Model Name A3937
Built-In Media User Manual
Age Range Description Adult
Country of Origin China
Warranty Description 1 Year Manufacturer
Number of Items 1
Series Number 3937
UPC 194644236694 194644276409
Manufacturer soundcore
External Testing Certification ANATEL:04612-25-16934
Headphone Jack No Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Range 10 Meters
Bluetooth Version 5.3
Control Type Touch Control
Control Method Touch
Controller Type Touch
Battery Charge Time 5 Hours
Battery Average Life 60 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life 192 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Charging Time 5 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Capacity 3000 Milliamp Hours
Impedance 14 Ohms
Noise Control Adaptive Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response 20 KHz
Sensitivity 14 Ohm
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size 11 Millimeters
Frequency Range 20Hz - 20,000Hz
Enclosure Material Plastic
Specific Uses For Product Business
Antenna Location Calling
Compatible Devices Cellphones
Cable Features Without Cable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Carrying Case Material Plastic
Additional Features Noise Cancellation
Total USB 2.0 Ports 1
Headphones Ear Placement In Ear
Headphone Folding Features True Wireless
Earpiece Shape In-Ear
Color Black
Style Name soundcore P41i Series
Carrying Case Color Black (No Lightning Adapter)
Item Weight 104 Grams
Carrying Case Length 75.4 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width 59.4 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height 29.6 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight 107.5 Grams
Unit Count 1.0 Count