B0FNWCYLZN | soundcore by Anker P31i ANC Earbuds, Hi-Res, 50H, Translation | Black | Image 1

soundcore by Anker P31i ANC Earbuds, Hi-Res, 50H, Translation

Black
AED 234.87
Skip to product information
B0FNWCYLZN | soundcore by Anker P31i ANC Earbuds, Hi-Res, 50H, Translation | Black | Image 1

soundcore by Anker P31i ANC Earbuds, Hi-Res, 50H, Translation

AED 234.87
Color
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
D1202
Model Name
soundcore P31i
Built-In Media
Cable
Age Range Description
All

About this item

soundcore by Anker P31i ANC Earbuds, Hi-Res, 50H, Translation

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaCable
Age Range DescriptionAll
Number of Items1
Series Number1202
External Testing CertificationANATEL:06969-25-16934, ANATEL:06347-25-16934
Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesIn Ear
Earpiece ShapeIn Ear
Control TypeTouch Control
Control MethodTouch
Controller TypeTouch
Battery Charge Time3 Hours
Battery Average Life50 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life50 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Capacity800 Milliamp Hours
Impedance14.2 Ohms
Noise ControlAdaptive Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response40 KHz
Sensitivity120 dB
Audio Driver TypeBalanced Armature Driver
Audio Driver Size11 Millimeters
Frequency Range20 Hz - 40 KHz
Specific Uses For ProductBusiness
Antenna LocationCalling, Office Meetings
Compatible DevicesDevices with USB-C Ports
Water Resistance LevelWaterproof
Additional FeaturesAI Translation, Fast Charging, Noise Cancellation, Ultra-Long Playtime
Headphone JackNo Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Version6.1

Additional details

Additional details
Enclosure MaterialPlastic

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight59 Grams
Carrying Case Length57.5 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width57.5 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height29.3 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight59 Grams
Unit Count1 Count

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberD1202
Model Namesoundcore P31i
Country of OriginChina
Warranty Description18.00
UPC194644247409
ManufacturerSoundcore

Product description

Explore this product

soundcore by Anker P31i ANC Earbuds, Hi-Res, 50H, Translation

  • Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancelling Advanced ANC reduces noise by up to 52 dB. Adaptive technology detects your surroundings and automatically chooses the best noise-cancelling level for you.
  • Hi-Res Certified Sound with LDAC Experience stunning, lossless Hi-Fi audio. Powered by LDAC, and Hi-Res Audio, these noise-cancelling earbuds reproduce musical nuances, delivering rich, well-balanced treble and bass.
  • Real-Time 100+ AI Translation Communicate effortlessly in over 100 languages. AI instantly translates speech with high accuracy, keeping conversations smooth and natural.
  • 6 AI-Enhanced Mics for Clear Calls Six microphones work with an AI noise reduction algorithm to separate your voice from background noise. The wind-noise reduction algorithm keeps calls clear even outdoors.
  • Ultra-Long Playtime & Fast Charging Enjoy up to 10 hours of playtime on a single charge (50 hours with the case). Even with ANC on, get 8 hours per charge and 40 hours total. A quick 10-minute charge gives 3.5 hours of listening.

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number D1202
Model Name soundcore P31i
Built-In Media Cable
Age Range Description All
Country of Origin China
Warranty Description 18.00
Number of Items 1
Series Number 1202
UPC 194644247409
Manufacturer Soundcore
External Testing Certification ANATEL:06969-25-16934, ANATEL:06347-25-16934
Headphones Ear Placement In Ear
Headphone Folding Features In Ear
Earpiece Shape In Ear
Control Type Touch Control
Control Method Touch
Controller Type Touch
Battery Charge Time 3 Hours
Battery Average Life 50 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life 50 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Capacity 800 Milliamp Hours
Impedance 14.2 Ohms
Noise Control Adaptive Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response 40 KHz
Sensitivity 120 dB
Audio Driver Type Balanced Armature Driver
Audio Driver Size 11 Millimeters
Frequency Range 20 Hz - 40 KHz
Enclosure Material Plastic
Specific Uses For Product Business
Antenna Location Calling, Office Meetings
Compatible Devices Devices with USB-C Ports
Water Resistance Level Waterproof
Additional Features AI Translation, Fast Charging, Noise Cancellation, Ultra-Long Playtime
Headphone Jack No Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version 6.1
Item Weight 59 Grams
Carrying Case Length 57.5 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width 57.5 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height 29.3 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight 59 Grams
Unit Count 1 Count