B0CRTPF7CZ | soundcore by Anker P30i ANC Earbuds, 45H Playtime, Powerful Bass | Blue | Image 1

soundcore by Anker P30i ANC Earbuds, 45H Playtime, Powerful Bass

Blue
AED 133.50
Skip to product information
B0CRTPF7CZ | soundcore by Anker P30i ANC Earbuds, 45H Playtime, Powerful Bass | Blue | Image 1

soundcore by Anker P30i ANC Earbuds, 45H Playtime, Powerful Bass

AED 133.50
Color
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
A3959
Model Name
P30i
Built-In Media
Cable, Charging Station, Eartip
Age Range Description
Adult

About this item

soundcore by Anker P30i ANC Earbuds, 45H Playtime, Powerful Bass

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaCable, Charging Station, Eartip
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Number of Items1
Series Number3959
Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesIn Ear
Earpiece ShapeRound
Impedance16 Ohms
Noise ControlActive Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response20 KHz
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size10 Millimeters
Specific Uses For ProductSwitching, Office Work, Gym & Fitness, Outdoor Activities
Antenna LocationMusic, Travel, Office Work, On the Go Use
Compatible DevicesDevices with Bluetooth, including computers, laptops, phones, tablets and game consoles
Cable FeaturesWithout Cable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Additional FeaturesFast Charging
Total USB 2.0 Ports1
Headphone Jack3.5 mm Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Range10 Meters
Bluetooth Version5.4
Control TypeNoise Control
Control MethodApp
Controller Typetouch controller
Battery Charge Time2 Hours
Battery Average Life45 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life45 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Charging Time2 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Capacity700 Milliamp Hours

Additional details

Additional details
Style NameContemporary
ThemeNoise-cancellation
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
Carrying Case MaterialPlastic

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight50 g
Carrying Case Length56.8 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width49 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height28.9 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight0.11 Pounds
Unit Count1 Count

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberA3959
Model NameP30i
Country of OriginChina
Warranty Description1 Year Manufacturer
UPC194644193508
ManufacturerANKER

Product description

Explore this product

soundcore by Anker P30i ANC Earbuds, 45H Playtime, Powerful Bass

  • 2-in-1 Charging Case and Phone Stand: Enjoy hands-free viewing without the hassle. Simply open the back panel of the case, place your phone on the stand, and catch up on your favorite shows—watching while traveling has never been easier!
  • Strong and Smart Noise Cancelling: Reduce noise by up to 42dB with an advanced active noise cancelling system. With adaptive technology, soundcore R50i NC detects external sound and automatically selects a level of noise cancelling optimized for your ears.
  • Powerful Bass: Unleash deep, punchy bass with soundcore P30i noise cancelling earbuds' 10mm drivers, amplified by the soundcore exclusive BassUp technology for an immersive, robust audio experience.
  • Powerful Bass: Unleash deep, punchy bass with soundcore P30i noise cancelling earbuds' 10mm drivers, amplified by the soundcore exclusive BassUp technology for an immersive, robust audio experience.
  • Long-Lasting Convenience: Enjoy up to 10 hours of playtime (6 hours with ANC) on a single charge, and up to 45 hours with the case (25 hours with ANC). A quick 10-minute charge provides 2 hours of use, perfect for your on-the-go lifestyle.
  • 4-Mic AI Enhanced Calls: Experience clear calls anywhere you go with 4 microphones built into the wireless earbuds, alongside an AI algorithm that picks up your voice with precision.
  • One-Step Pairing: soundcore P30i uses the latest Bluetooth 5.4 for easy pairing, automatically connecting with the last paired device when taking the earbuds from the case.

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number A3959
Model Name P30i
Built-In Media Cable, Charging Station, Eartip
Age Range Description Adult
Country of Origin China
Warranty Description 1 Year Manufacturer
Number of Items 1
Series Number 3959
UPC 194644193508
Manufacturer ANKER
Headphones Ear Placement In Ear
Headphone Folding Features In Ear
Earpiece Shape Round
Style Name Contemporary
Theme Noise-cancellation
Item Weight 50 g
Carrying Case Length 56.8 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width 49 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height 28.9 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight 0.11 Pounds
Unit Count 1 Count
Impedance 16 Ohms
Noise Control Active Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response 20 KHz
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size 10 Millimeters
Enclosure Material Plastic
Specific Uses For Product Switching, Office Work, Gym & Fitness, Outdoor Activities
Antenna Location Music, Travel, Office Work, On the Go Use
Compatible Devices Devices with Bluetooth, including computers, laptops, phones, tablets and game consoles
Cable Features Without Cable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Carrying Case Material Plastic
Additional Features Fast Charging
Total USB 2.0 Ports 1
Headphone Jack 3.5 mm Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Range 10 Meters
Bluetooth Version 5.4
Control Type Noise Control
Control Method App
Controller Type touch controller
Battery Charge Time 2 Hours
Battery Average Life 45 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life 45 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Charging Time 2 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Capacity 700 Milliamp Hours