B0BTYDLTM3 | soundcore by Anker P20i Earbuds, 10mm Drivers, Big Bass, 30H | Blue

soundcore by Anker P20i Earbuds, 10mm Drivers, Big Bass, 30H

Blue
AED 88.46
Skip to product information
B0BTYDLTM3 | soundcore by Anker P20i Earbuds, 10mm Drivers, Big Bass, 30H | Blue

soundcore by Anker P20i Earbuds, 10mm Drivers, Big Bass, 30H

AED 88.46
Color
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
A3949
Model Name
P20i
Built-In Media
Wireless Charging Case
Age Range Description
All

About this item

soundcore by Anker P20i Earbuds, 10mm Drivers, Big Bass, 30H

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaWireless Charging Case
Age Range DescriptionAll
Number of Items2
Series Number3949
Headphone JackWithout Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Range10 Meters
Bluetooth Version5.3
Control TypeTouch Control
Control MethodTouch
Controller TypeTouch
Impedance16 Ohms
Noise ControlSound Isolation
Frequency Response20 KHz
Sensitivity16 Ohm
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size10 Millimeters
Frequency Range20-20k HZ
Specific Uses For ProductGaming
Antenna LocationMusic, sports, phone calls
Compatible DevicesPhones, Laptops, Tablets
Cable FeaturesWithout Cable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Additional FeaturesFast Charging
Total USB 2.0 Ports1
Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesIn Ear
Earpiece ShapeRounded
Subject Characterno subject character
Battery Charge Time2 Hours
Battery Average Life30 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life30 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Charging Time1 Hours

Additional details

Additional details
Enclosure MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate (PC)
Carrying Case MaterialPlastic
Style NameContemporary
ThemeNo Theme

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.1 Pounds
Carrying Case Length101 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width101 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height39.5 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight7.46 Grams
Unit Count1.0 Count

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberA3949
Model NameP20i
Country of OriginChina
Warranty Description1 Year Manufacturer
UPC194644124649
ManufacturerAnker

Product description

Explore this product

soundcore by Anker P20i Earbuds, 10mm Drivers, Big Bass, 30H

  • Powerful Bass: soundcore P20i true wireless earbuds have oversized 17mm drivers that deliver powerful sound with boosted bass so you can lose yourself in your favorite songs.
  • Personalized Listening Experience: Use the soundcore app to customize the controls and choose from 29 EQ presets. With "Find My Earbuds", a lost earbud can emit noise to help you locate it.
  • Long Playtime, Fast Charging: Get 10 hours of battery life on a single charge with a case that extends it to 30 hours. If soundcore P20i true wireless earbuds are low on power, a quick 10-minute charge will give you 9 hours of playtime.
  • Portable On-the-Go Design: soundcore P27i true wireless earbuds and the charging case are compact and lightweight with a lanyard attached. It's small enough to slip in your pocket, or clip on your bag or keys–so you never worry about space.
  • AI-Enhanced Clear Calls: 9 built-in mics and an AI algorithm work together to pick up your voice so that you never have to shout over the phone.

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number A3949
Model Name P20i
Built-In Media Wireless Charging Case
Age Range Description All
Country of Origin China
Warranty Description 1 Year Manufacturer
Number of Items 2
Series Number 3949
UPC 194644124649
Manufacturer Anker
Headphone Jack Without Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Range 10 Meters
Bluetooth Version 5.3
Control Type Touch Control
Control Method Touch
Controller Type Touch
Item Weight 0.1 Pounds
Carrying Case Length 101 Millimeters
Carrying Case Width 101 Millimeters
Carrying Case Height 39.5 Millimeters
Carrying Case Weight 7.46 Grams
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Impedance 16 Ohms
Noise Control Sound Isolation
Frequency Response 20 KHz
Sensitivity 16 Ohm
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size 10 Millimeters
Frequency Range 20-20k HZ
Enclosure Material Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate (PC)
Specific Uses For Product Gaming
Antenna Location Music, sports, phone calls
Compatible Devices Phones, Laptops, Tablets
Cable Features Without Cable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Carrying Case Material Plastic
Additional Features Fast Charging
Total USB 2.0 Ports 1
Headphones Ear Placement In Ear
Headphone Folding Features In Ear
Earpiece Shape Rounded
Style Name Contemporary
Theme No Theme
Subject Character no subject character
Battery Charge Time 2 Hours
Battery Average Life 30 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Average Life 30 Hours
Carrying Case Battery Charging Time 1 Hours