B0FHX1VPBN | soundcore by Anker Liberty Buds ANC Earbuds, Translation, 30H | Black | Image 1

soundcore by Anker Liberty Buds ANC Earbuds, Translation, 30H

Black
AED 348.75
Skip to product information
B0FHX1VPBN | soundcore by Anker Liberty Buds ANC Earbuds, Translation, 30H | Black | Image 1

soundcore by Anker Liberty Buds ANC Earbuds, Translation, 30H

AED 348.75
ColorBlack
Brand
soundcore
Model Number
D1200
Model Name
D1200
Built-In Media
User Manual
Age Range Description
Adult

About this item

soundcore by Anker Liberty Buds ANC Earbuds, Translation, 30H

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Built-In MediaUser Manual
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Number of Items1
Series Number1200
External Testing CertificationANATEL:05701-25-16934
Headphones Ear PlacementIn Ear
Headphone Folding FeaturesTrue Wireless
Earpiece Shapein_ear
Control MethodTouch
Controller TypeTouch
Impedance14 Ohms
Noise ControlAdaptive Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response40 KHz
Sensitivity122 dB
Audio Driver TypeDynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size11 Millimeters
Antenna LocationCalling, Gaming, Office Meetings
Compatible DevicesCellphones, Desktops, Laptops, Tablets
Water Resistance LevelWaterproof
Additional FeaturesNoise Cancellation
Total USB 2.0 Ports1
Headphone JackNo Jack
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth Range10 Meters
Bluetooth Version5.0

Additional details

Additional details
ColorBlack
Style NameModern

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight54.12 Grams
Unit Count1 Count

Item details

Item details
Brandsoundcore
Model NumberD1200
Model NameD1200
Country of OriginChina
Warranty Description18.00
UPC194644242756
ManufacturerSoundcore

Product description

Explore this product

soundcore by Anker Liberty Buds ANC Earbuds, Translation, 30H

  • Adaptive ANC: The earbuds monitor your surroundings in real time, detecting environmental sounds like traffic, voices, and wind noise. They then automatically and dynamically adjust the level of noise cancellation for optimal performance.
  • Semi-In-Ear Design with Secure Fins: Enjoy breathable, non-stuffy comfort for all-day wear. Includes 4 ear fin sizes to accommodate a wide range of ear shapes and sizes.
  • Spatial Audio: Featuring a well-balanced sound profile across all frequencies, experience every layer and detail whether you're listening to pop, classical, or electronic music.
  • AI Translation: Break down language barriers with real-time face-to-face translation in over 100+ languages. The earbuds accurately recognize complex sentences and diverse accents with an accuracy rate exceeding 97%.
  • 4-Mic AI Clear Calls: The smart noise reduction algorithm works with the 4-microphone array to precisely identify and separate your voice from background noise, ensuring your calls are always as clear and smooth as a face-to-face conversation.
  • Long Battery Life: Standard Mode: Get up to 7 hours of playback on a single charge, and a total of 30 hours with the charging case. ANC On: Enjoy up to 6 hours of listening on a single charge, and up to 27 hours with the charging case.

Product Specifications

Brand soundcore
Model Number D1200
Model Name D1200
Built-In Media User Manual
Age Range Description Adult
Country of Origin China
Warranty Description 18.00
Number of Items 1
Series Number 1200
UPC 194644242756
Manufacturer Soundcore
External Testing Certification ANATEL:05701-25-16934
Headphones Ear Placement In Ear
Headphone Folding Features True Wireless
Earpiece Shape in_ear
Control Method Touch
Controller Type Touch
Impedance 14 Ohms
Noise Control Adaptive Noise Cancellation
Frequency Response 40 KHz
Sensitivity 122 dB
Audio Driver Type Dynamic Driver
Audio Driver Size 11 Millimeters
Antenna Location Calling, Gaming, Office Meetings
Compatible Devices Cellphones, Desktops, Laptops, Tablets
Water Resistance Level Waterproof
Additional Features Noise Cancellation
Total USB 2.0 Ports 1
Headphone Jack No Jack
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Range 10 Meters
Bluetooth Version 5.0
Color Black
Style Name Modern
Item Weight 54.12 Grams
Unit Count 1 Count