Procter & Gamble Pampers Size 5 Baby-Dry Nappies

Procter & Gamble Pampers Size 5 Baby-Dry Nappies

Size 5 / 72 Count
AED 143.93
Skip to product information
Procter & Gamble Pampers Size 5 Baby-Dry Nappies

Procter & Gamble Pampers Size 5 Baby-Dry Nappies

AED 143.93
Diaper SizeSize 5
Pack Size72 Count
Brand Name
Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type
Infant Diaper
Age Range Description
Baby
Target Audience
Unisex-Babies
Global Trade Identification Number
04015400695691

About this item

Procter & Gamble Pampers Size 5 Baby-Dry Nappies.Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Incontinence Protector TypeInfant Diaper
Age Range DescriptionBaby
Target AudienceUnisex-Babies
Number Of Items1
SizeSize 5 (72 Count)
Incontinence Protector SizeSize 5
Lining DescriptionCotton
ReusabilityDisposable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Effective Absorbency Hours12
Recommended Uses For ProductUrine Protection

Additional details

Additional details
ColorWhite
PatternCartoon
Material TypeCotton
Material Type FreePolyvinyl Chloride Free

Measurements

Measurements
Unit Count72 Count
Item Weight2.1 Kilograms
Weight Range35.0
Package Dimensions33.9 x 32.6 x 21.2 cm; 2.1 kg

Item details

Item details
Brand NamePampers
Global Trade Identification Number04015400695691
Model Number107282693

Product description

Explore this product

Procter & Gamble Pampers Size 5 Baby-Dry Nappies.

Product details

Brand Name Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type Infant Diaper
Age Range Description Baby
Target Audience Unisex-Babies
Global Trade Identification Number 04015400695691
Model Number 107282693
Color White
Pattern Cartoon
Number Of Items 1
Size Size 5 (72 Count)
Unit Count 72 Count
Item Weight 2.1 Kilograms
Incontinence Protector Size Size 5
Weight Range 35.0
Material Type Cotton
Material Type Free Polyvinyl Chloride Free
Lining Description Cotton
Reusability Disposable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Effective Absorbency Hours 12
Recommended Uses For Product Urine Protection
Package Dimensions 33.9 x 32.6 x 21.2 cm; 2.1 kg

Care & safety

To avoid danger of suffocation and/or strangulation, keep all packaging material away from babies and children.

Size & configuration details

Size 5 · 72 Count Weight Range: 35.0
Incontinence Protector Size: Size 5
Unit Count: 72 Count