Philips HR2683/00 5000 Series Hand Blender, 1200W, Black — Black/Metal

Philips HR2683/00 5000 Series Hand Blender, 1200W, Black

Black/Metal
AED 293.75
Skip to product information
Philips HR2683/00 5000 Series Hand Blender, 1200W, Black — Black/Metal

Philips HR2683/00 5000 Series Hand Blender, 1200W, Black

AED 293.75
ColorBlack/Metal
Brand
Philips
Model
HR2683/00
Capacity
0.5 liters
Wattage
1200.0
Voltage
220.0

About this item

Philips HR2683/00 5000 Series Hand Blender, 1200W, BlackFeatures

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Capacity0.5 liters
Wattage1200.0
Voltage220.0
Power SourceCorded Electric

Additional details

Additional details
MaterialMetal

Item details

Item details
BrandPhilips
ModelHR2683/00
Included ComponentsChopper, Whisk Attachment

Product description

Explore this product

Philips HR2683/00 5000 Series Hand Blender, 1200W, Black

Features

  • 1200 Watt of pure crushing power
  • Faster, smoother blending with ProMix Technology
  • Compact chopper for herbs, nuts, meat and more
  • SpeedTouch technology for effortless control
  • Swap attachments at the touch of a button

Specifications

Brand Philips
Model HR2683/00
Capacity 0.5 liters
Wattage 1200.0
Voltage 220.0
Power Source Corded Electric
Material Metal
Included Components Chopper, Whisk Attachment