Pampers Splashers Swim Diapers Size S 20 Count

Pampers Splashers Swim Diapers Size S 20 Count

Size 1 / 20 Count
AED 110.00
Skip to product information
Pampers Splashers Swim Diapers Size S 20 Count

Pampers Splashers Swim Diapers Size S 20 Count

AED 110.00
Diaper SizeSize 1
Pack Size20 Count
Brand Name
Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type
Swim Diaper
Age Range Description
Baby
Target Audience
Unisex-Babies
Package Type Name
R

About this item

Pampers Splashers Swim Diapers Size S 20 Count.Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Incontinence Protector TypeSwim Diaper
Age Range DescriptionBaby
Target AudienceUnisex-Babies
Package Type NameR
Recommended Uses For ProductWater Activities
Number Of Items20
SizeSmall (20 Count)
Incontinence Protector SizeSize 1
Lining DescriptionPolyester
ReusabilityDisposable
Water Resistance LevelWaterproof

Additional details

Additional details
Material TypeSynthetic Blend
Material Type FreeChlorine Free, Latex Free, Paraben Free

Measurements

Measurements
Item Length4.61 Inches
Unit Count20 Count
Item Dimensions17.9 x 11.7 x 23 centimeters
Item Weight317.85 Grams
Weight Range13-33 lbs

Item details

Item details
Brand NamePampers
Global Trade Identification Number00037000764571
Upc037000764571
Model Number37000764571

Product description

Explore this product

Pampers Splashers Swim Diapers Size S 20 Count.

Product details

Brand Name Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type Swim Diaper
Age Range Description Baby
Target Audience Unisex-Babies
Package Type Name R
Global Trade Identification Number 00037000764571
Upc 037000764571
Item Length 4.61 Inches
Model Number 37000764571
Recommended Uses For Product Water Activities
Number Of Items 20
Size Small (20 Count)
Unit Count 20 Count
Item Dimensions 17.9 x 11.7 x 23 centimeters
Item Weight 317.85 Grams
Incontinence Protector Size Size 1
Weight Range 13-33 lbs
Material Type Synthetic Blend
Material Type Free Chlorine Free, Latex Free, Paraben Free
Lining Description Polyester
Reusability Disposable
Water Resistance Level Waterproof

Care & safety

Keep away from any source of flame. Pampers diapers, like almost any article of clothing, will burn if exposed to flame. To avoid risk of choking on plastic, padding, or other materials, do not allow your child to tear the diaper, or handle any loose pieces of the diaper. Discard any torn or unsealed diaper, or any loose pieces of the diaper. To avoid suffocation, keep all plastic bags away from babies and children. If you notice gel-like material on your baby’s skin, don’t be alarmed. This comes from the diaper padding and can be easily removed by wiping your baby’s skin with a soft, dry cloth

Size & configuration details

Size 1 · 20 Count Weight Range: 13-33 lbs
Incontinence Protector Size: Size 1
Unit Count: 20 Count