Pampers new baby size 1, 50-count

Pampers new baby size 1, 50-count

Size 1 / 50 Count
AED 255.76
Skip to product information
Pampers new baby size 1, 50-count

Pampers new baby size 1, 50-count

AED 255.76
Diaper SizeSize 1
Pack Size50 Count
Brand Name
Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type
Infant Diaper
Age Range Description
baby
Target Audience
Unisex-Babies
Package Type Name
Box

About this item

Pampers new baby size 1, 50-count.Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Incontinence Protector TypeInfant Diaper
Age Range Descriptionbaby
Target AudienceUnisex-Babies
Package Type NameBox
Recommended Uses For ProductNewborn Protection
Number Of Items50
SizeSize 1
Incontinence Protector SizeSize 1
Lining DescriptionPolypropylene
ReusabilityDisposable
Water Resistance LevelWaterproof

Additional details

Additional details
Material TypePolypropylene
ColorYellow
PatternSolid

Measurements

Measurements
Item Length18.1 Centimeters
Unit Count50.0 Count
Item Dimensions18.1 x 10 x 10.6 centimeters
Item Weight930.9 Grams
Weight Range2-5 kg

Item details

Item details
Brand NamePampers
Global Trade Identification Number08001841794730
Model Number111459447

Product description

Explore this product

Pampers new baby size 1, 50-count.

Product details

Brand Name Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type Infant Diaper
Age Range Description baby
Target Audience Unisex-Babies
Package Type Name Box
Global Trade Identification Number 08001841794730
Item Length 18.1 Centimeters
Model Number 111459447
Recommended Uses For Product Newborn Protection
Number Of Items 50
Size Size 1
Unit Count 50.0 Count
Item Dimensions 18.1 x 10 x 10.6 centimeters
Item Weight 930.9 Grams
Incontinence Protector Size Size 1
Weight Range 2-5 kg
Material Type Polypropylene
Lining Description Polypropylene
Reusability Disposable
Water Resistance Level Waterproof
Color Yellow
Pattern Solid

Care & safety

May cause skin irritation or allergic reactions. Dispose of used nappies responsibly.

Size & configuration details

Size 1 · 50 Count Weight Range: 2-5 kg
Incontinence Protector Size: Size 1
Unit Count: 50.0 Count