Pampers Harmony Diapers Size 1 for Babies 2-5 kg, 35 Count

Pampers Harmony Diapers Size 1 for Babies 2-5 kg, 35 Count

Size 1 / 35 Count
AED 131.42
Skip to product information
Pampers Harmony Diapers Size 1 for Babies 2-5 kg, 35 Count

Pampers Harmony Diapers Size 1 for Babies 2-5 kg, 35 Count

AED 131.42
Diaper SizeSize 1
Pack Size35 Count
Brand Name
Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type
Infant Diaper
Age Range Description
Baby
Target Audience
Unisex-Babies
Package Type Name
Box

About this item

Pampers Harmony Diapers Size 1 for Babies 2-5 kg, 35 Count.Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Incontinence Protector TypeInfant Diaper
Age Range DescriptionBaby
Target AudienceUnisex-Babies
Package Type NameBox
Item Nype NameHarmonie Layer T1 Giant Packet / 35
Recommended Uses For ProductFecal Protection, Urine Protection
Number Of Items35
SizeSize 1 (Pack of 35)
Incontinence Protector SizeSize 1
Lining DescriptionCotton Blend
ReusabilityDisposable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant

Additional details

Additional details
Material TypeCotton
Material Type FreeChlorine Free, Polyvinyl Chloride Free

Measurements

Measurements
Item Length11.2 Centimeters
Unit Count35 Count
Item Dimensions17.6 x 28.4 x 11.2 centimeters
Item Weight0.71 Kilograms
Weight Range2 a 5 kg

Item details

Item details
Brand NamePampers
Global Trade Identification Number08001090933423
Model Number3380126

Product description

Explore this product

Pampers Harmony Diapers Size 1 for Babies 2-5 kg, 35 Count.

Product details

Brand Name Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type Infant Diaper
Age Range Description Baby
Target Audience Unisex-Babies
Package Type Name Box
Global Trade Identification Number 08001090933423
Item Length 11.2 Centimeters
Item Nype Name Harmonie Layer T1 Giant Packet / 35
Model Number 3380126
Recommended Uses For Product Fecal Protection, Urine Protection
Number Of Items 35
Size Size 1 (Pack of 35)
Unit Count 35 Count
Item Dimensions 17.6 x 28.4 x 11.2 centimeters
Item Weight 0.71 Kilograms
Incontinence Protector Size Size 1
Weight Range 2 a 5 kg
Material Type Cotton
Material Type Free Chlorine Free, Polyvinyl Chloride Free
Lining Description Cotton Blend
Reusability Disposable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant

Care & safety

Keep all items in the packaging away from infants and children to avoid the danger of suffocation and/or strangulation.

Size & configuration details

Size 1 · 35 Count Weight Range: 2 a 5 kg
Incontinence Protector Size: Size 1
Unit Count: 35 Count