Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear Boys, 4T-5T Size 6 Diapers, 56 Count (Packaging & Prints May Vary)

Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear Boys, 4T-5T Size 6 Diapers, 56 Count (Packaging & Prints May Vary)

4T to 5T / 56 Count
AED 193.14
Skip to product information
Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear Boys, 4T-5T Size 6 Diapers, 56 Count (Packaging & Prints May Vary)

Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear Boys, 4T-5T Size 6 Diapers, 56 Count (Packaging & Prints May Vary)

AED 193.14
Diaper Size4T to 5T
Pack Size56 Count
Brand Name
Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type
Potty Training Underwear
Age Range Description
Toddler
Target Audience
Unisex-Adults, Unisex-Babies, Unisex-Kids
Global Trade Identification Number
00037000764700

About this item

Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear Boys, 4T-5T Size 6 Diapers, 56 Count (Packaging & Prints May Vary).Product details

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Incontinence Protector TypePotty Training Underwear
Age Range DescriptionToddler
Target AudienceUnisex-Adults, Unisex-Babies, Unisex-Kids
Recommended Uses For ProductPotty Training
Number Of Items56
Size4T-5T
Incontinence Protector Size4T to 5T
Lining DescriptionCotton
ReusabilityDisposable
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant

Additional details

Additional details
Material TypeParaben Free, Latex Free, Chlorine Free
Material Type FreeLatex Free
ColorWhite

Measurements

Measurements
Item Length10.5 Inches
Unit Count56 Count
Item Dimensions32.2 x 27.6 x 28.6 centimeters
Item Weight4.07 Pounds
Weight Range22-30 lbs or 10-14 kg

Item details

Item details
Brand NamePampers
Global Trade Identification Number00037000764700
Upc037000764700
Model NumberPAMP EASYUP 4T5T SUPER BOY 1/56

Product description

Explore this product

Pampers Easy Ups Training Underwear Boys, 4T-5T Size 6 Diapers, 56 Count (Packaging & Prints May Vary).

Product details

Brand Name Pampers
Incontinence Protector Type Potty Training Underwear
Age Range Description Toddler
Target Audience Unisex-Adults, Unisex-Babies, Unisex-Kids
Global Trade Identification Number 00037000764700
Upc 037000764700
Item Length 10.5 Inches
Model Number PAMP EASYUP 4T5T SUPER BOY 1/56
Recommended Uses For Product Potty Training
Number Of Items 56
Size 4T-5T
Unit Count 56 Count
Item Dimensions 32.2 x 27.6 x 28.6 centimeters
Item Weight 4.07 Pounds
Incontinence Protector Size 4T to 5T
Weight Range 22-30 lbs or 10-14 kg
Material Type Paraben Free, Latex Free, Chlorine Free
Material Type Free Latex Free
Lining Description Cotton
Reusability Disposable
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Color White

Care & safety

Keep away from any source of flame. Pampers training underwear, like almost any article of clothing, will burn if exposed to flame. To avoid risk of choking on plastic, padding, or other materials, do not allow your child to tear the training underwear or handle any loose pieces of the training underwear. Discard any torn or any loose pieces of the training underwear. To avoid suffocation, keep all plastic bags away from babies and children. If you notice gel-like material on your baby's skin, don't be alarmed. This comes from the training underwear padding and can be easily removed by wiping your baby's skin with a soft, dry cloth.

To use, apply the underwear like regular underwear, changing as needed. For potty training, use when the child is ready to start learning to use the toilet. To dispose, wrap used underwear in tissue or place in a plastic bag before throwing in the trash. Do not allow child to tear underwear to avoid risk of choking. Keep all plastic bags away from babies and children to avoid suffocation. If gel-like material is noticed on baby's skin, it can be easily removed by wiping with a soft, dry cloth.

Size & configuration details

4T to 5T · 56 Count Weight Range: 22-30 lbs or 10-14 kg
Incontinence Protector Size: 4T to 5T
Unit Count: 56 Count