B0CRHJX945 | ESR for iPad Air 13 Inch Case M4/M3/M2, iPad Pro 12.9 Case | Black | Image 1

ESR for iPad Air 13 Inch Case M4/M3/M2, iPad Pro 12.9 Case

Black
AED 119.99
Skip to product information
B0CRHJX945 | ESR for iPad Air 13 Inch Case M4/M3/M2, iPad Pro 12.9 Case | Black | Image 1

ESR for iPad Air 13 Inch Case M4/M3/M2, iPad Pro 12.9 Case

AED 119.99
Color
Compatible Devices
iPad Air 13-inch (2024), Pro 12.9-inch (2022, 2021, 6th Gen, 5th 4th 3rd Gen)
Form Factor
Tri-Fold Shell
Compatible Device Size Maximum
12.9 Inches
Additional Features
Lightweight
Compatible Phone Models
['iPad Pro 12.9' (2022/2021/2020, 6a/5a/4th Gen)]

About this item

ESR for iPad Air 13 Inch Case M4/M3/M2, iPad Pro 12.9 Case

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesiPad Air 13-inch (2024), Pro 12.9-inch (2022, 2021, 6th Gen, 5th 4th 3rd Gen)
Form FactorTri-Fold Shell
Compatible Device Size Maximum12.9 Inches
Additional FeaturesLightweight
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Shell TypeSoft
Number of Packs1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item HighlightSlim Trifold Two-Way Stand, Powerful Magnetic Attachment, Durable Protection, Auto Wake/Sleep, Rebound Series

Additional details

Additional details
PatternSolid
ThemeModern
Enclosure MaterialPolyurethane

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions28.3 x 22 x 1.5 centimeters
Item Weight346 Grams
Unit Count1.0 Count

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone Models['iPad Pro 12.9' (2022/2021/2020, 6a/5a/4th Gen)]
Compatible Tablet Computer ModelsApple iPad Pro 12.9-inch (4th generation)
BrandESR
Country of OriginChina
ManufacturerESR
Model Number1B19801
Mfr Part Number1B19801
Warranty Description1 Year Manufacturer

Product description

Explore this product

ESR for iPad Air 13 Inch Case M4/M3/M2, iPad Pro 12.9 Case

  • Compatibility: only for iPad Air 13" (M4) 2026, Air 13" (M3) 2025, Air 13" (M2) 2024, models: A3461, A3462, A3464, A3268, A3269, A3271, A2898, A2899, A2900, not compatible with any other iPad models
  • Strong Magnetic Attachment: powerful magnets ensure a strong lock between case and tablet
  • Durable: crafted with high-quality materials to prolong use to stay looking newer for longer
  • Supports Pencil Pro and Pencil (USB-C): this iPad Pro case fully supports Pencil Pro with a recessed side groove for magnetic charging and a magnetic clasp to keep your Pencil secure
  • Slim and Stable: lightweight design for easy portability while the front cover doubles as a stable stand for viewing, typing, and drawing

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices iPad Air 13-inch (2024), Pro 12.9-inch (2022, 2021, 6th Gen, 5th 4th 3rd Gen)
Form Factor Tri-Fold Shell
Compatible Device Size Maximum 12.9 Inches
Additional Features Lightweight
Compatible Phone Models ['iPad Pro 12.9' (2022/2021/2020, 6a/5a/4th Gen)]
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Compatible Tablet Computer Models Apple iPad Pro 12.9-inch (4th generation)
Pattern Solid
Theme Modern
Shell Type Soft
Enclosure Material Polyurethane
Item Dimensions 28.3 x 22 x 1.5 centimeters
Item Weight 346 Grams
Brand ESR
Number of Packs 1
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Age Range Description Adult
Country of Origin China
Manufacturer ESR
Model Number 1B19801
Mfr Part Number 1B19801
Warranty Description 1 Year Manufacturer
Item Highlight Slim Trifold Two-Way Stand, Powerful Magnetic Attachment, Durable Protection, Auto Wake/Sleep, Rebound Series