B0DHCK338X | ESR for iPad A16 Case, iPad 11th/10th Generation Case (2025/2022), Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen View, 9 Standing Angles, Blue | Dark Blue | Image 1

ESR for iPad A16 Case, iPad 11th/10th Generation Case (2025/2022), Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen View, 9 Standing Angles, Blue

Dark Blue
AED 299.31
Skip to product information
B0DHCK338X | ESR for iPad A16 Case, iPad 11th/10th Generation Case (2025/2022), Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen View, 9 Standing Angles, Blue | Dark Blue | Image 1

ESR for iPad A16 Case, iPad 11th/10th Generation Case (2025/2022), Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen View, 9 Standing Angles, Blue

AED 299.31
ColorDark Blue
Compatible Devices
Tablets
Form Factor
Case
Compatible Device Size Maximum
10.9 Inches
Additional Features
Dual Protection
Compatible Phone Models
iPad 11" (A16) 2025, iPad 10th Gen 2022

About this item

ESR for iPad A16 Case, iPad 11th/10th Generation Case (2025/2022), Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen View, 9 Standing Angles, BlueESR iPad 10th Generation Rotating Case, Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen, 9 Standing Angles, Shift Series, Blue

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible DevicesTablets
Form FactorCase
Compatible Device Size Maximum10.9 Inches
Additional FeaturesDual Protection
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Shell TypeSoft

Additional details

Additional details
ColorDark Blue
PatternSolid
ThemeShift

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions25.3 x 18.1 x 1.7 centimeters
Item Weight0.02 Kilograms

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsiPad 11" (A16) 2025, iPad 10th Gen 2022
BrandESR
ManufacturerESR
Model NumberTSABVBXN140
Mfr Part NumberTSABVBXN140

Product description

Explore this product

ESR for iPad A16 Case, iPad 11th/10th Generation Case (2025/2022), Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen View, 9 Standing Angles, Blue

ESR iPad 10th Generation Rotating Case, Removable Magnetic Cover, Adjustable Portrait/Landscape Stand with Raised Screen, 9 Standing Angles, Shift Series, Blue

  • Compatibility: only for iPad (A16) 11th/10th Gen, models A3354, A3355, A2696, A2761; not compatible with other iPad models; please check the back bottom of your iPad for the model number "AXXXX" to confirm compatibility
  • Powerful Versatility: achieve up to 9 different angles, 6 for viewing and 3 for writing, via the dual support brackets and 10 magnetic grooves, then instantly detach for hands-on gaming or to magnetically attach to your fridge
  • Ultra-Stable Stand: wide support brackets magnetically lock into grooves in the base to give you superior stability, even when using your iPad on your lap
  • Raised Screen View: enjoy a raised view of your iPad closer to your natural eye line and sit upright in a more comfortable position during long periods of use
  • Double Protection: the dual back case and front cover design lets you snap on the lightweight back case for full-body protection against scratches and bumps, then magnetically attach the tough front cover for total 364° protection in every situation
  • Complete Customer Support: detailed setup videos, FAQs, a comprehensive 16-month protection plan, unlimited support, and personalized help

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices Tablets
Form Factor Case
Compatible Device Size Maximum 10.9 Inches
Additional Features Dual Protection
Compatible Phone Models iPad 11" (A16) 2025, iPad 10th Gen 2022
Water Resistance Level Not Water Resistant
Color Dark Blue
Pattern Solid
Theme Shift
Item Dimensions 25.3 x 18.1 x 1.7 centimeters
Item Weight 0.02 Kilograms
Brand ESR
Manufacturer ESR
Model Number TSABVBXN140
Mfr Part Number TSABVBXN140
Shell Type Soft