B0CX53K4GT | ESR 15W 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 18 Pro/Duo/17-12 | White | Image 1

ESR 15W 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 18 Pro/Duo/17-12

White
AED 152.89
Skip to product information
B0CX53K4GT | ESR 15W 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 18 Pro/Duo/17-12 | White | Image 1

ESR 15W 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 18 Pro/Duo/17-12

AED 152.89
Color
Connector Type
USB Type C
Compatible Devices
iPhone (17e to 13), Apple Watch (all series), AirPods (4/3/Pro/2), Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra/S25+/S25/S24/S23 with a magnetic case
Compatible Phone Models
iPhone 18 Pro/iPhone 18 Pro Max/iPhone Duo/iPhone 17 / iPhone Air / iPhone 17 Pro / iPhone 17 Pro Max,iPhone 16, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 15, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro, iPhone 15 Pro Max, iPhone 14, iPhone 14 Plus, iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro
Special Features
Fast Charging
Input Voltage
9 Volts

About this item

ESR 15W 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 18 Pro/Duo/17-12

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Connector TypeUSB Type C
Compatible DevicesiPhone (17e to 13), Apple Watch (all series), AirPods (4/3/Pro/2), Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra/S25+/S25/S24/S23 with a magnetic case
Special FeaturesFast Charging
Input Voltage9 Volts
Total Usb Ports1
Wattage15 watts
Output Current1.67 Amps
Output Voltage9 Volts
Power SourceCorded Electric
Main Power Connector TypeGeneric AC power connector
PortableYes
Number of Power Levels1
Power PlugType F - 2 pin (German & Spanish)
Wireless Charging StandardQi
CurrentDC
Compatible Power Plug TypeType F - 2 pin (German)
Wired Charging Connector TypeUSB Type C
Connectivity TechnologyUSB
Mounting TypeTabletop Mount
Total USB 3.0 Ports1
Built-In MediaCharging Stand
Customer Package TypeFFP
Number of Items1
Form Factorstand/dock
Specification MetCE

Measurements

Measurements
Item Weight0.72 Kilograms
Unit Count3.0 Count

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsiPhone 18 Pro/iPhone 18 Pro Max/iPhone Duo/iPhone 17 / iPhone Air / iPhone 17 Pro / iPhone 17 Pro Max,iPhone 16, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 15, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro, iPhone 15 Pro Max, iPhone 14, iPhone 14 Plus, iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro
Compatible Cellular Phone ModelsApple iPhone 16
BrandESR
Model NumberTSAJHBQ20
Mfr Part NumberTSAJHBQ20
ManufacturerESR
Global Trade Identification Number04894240210604

Product description

Explore this product

ESR 15W 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station for iPhone 18 Pro/Duo/17-12

  • Certified Fast Charging: Officially 15W MagSafe iPhone charging gives you safer, more reliable charging at faster speeds
  • MagSafe Charger 3 in 1: Power all 3 of your essential Apple devices together, declutter your desk or nightstand, and de-stress your daily charge at home, office and during travel. Compatible for MagSafe charging station support iPhone 18/17/16/15/14/13/12 series, AirPods 4 with Active Noise Cancellation, Apple Watch Ultra, Apple Watch Series 8/7/6/5/4/3/2/1, and Apple Watch SE 2/1
  • Made for Apple Watch: Watch charger is officially certified. No matter how many times the watch OS is upgraded, it provides safe and reliable fast charging.
  • Strong Magnetic Lock: 1,000 g of magnetic holding force keeps your phone powerfully in place during charging as built-in magnets in the Watch charger and AirPods charging pad ensure instant, secure alignment.
  • Portable Apple Watch Charger: Small, lightweight USB-C charger lets you power up on the go via numerous devices, so you can enjoy tangle-free magnetic wireless charging for your Watch anytime, anywhere
  • Comfortable View: Phone charging pad is raised and ergonomically tilted to the perfect angle for FaceTiming or watching videos as you charge

Product Specifications

Connector Type USB Type C
Compatible Devices iPhone (17e to 13), Apple Watch (all series), AirPods (4/3/Pro/2), Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra/S25+/S25/S24/S23 with a magnetic case
Compatible Phone Models iPhone 18 Pro/iPhone 18 Pro Max/iPhone Duo/iPhone 17 / iPhone Air / iPhone 17 Pro / iPhone 17 Pro Max,iPhone 16, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 15, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro, iPhone 15 Pro Max, iPhone 14, iPhone 14 Plus, iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro
Special Features Fast Charging
Input Voltage 9 Volts
Total Usb Ports 1
Wattage 15 watts
Output Current 1.67 Amps
Output Voltage 9 Volts
Power Source Corded Electric
Main Power Connector Type Generic AC power connector
Portable Yes
Number of Power Levels 1
Power Plug Type F - 2 pin (German & Spanish)
Compatible Cellular Phone Models Apple iPhone 16
Wireless Charging Standard Qi
Current DC
Compatible Power Plug Type Type F - 2 pin (German)
Wired Charging Connector Type USB Type C
Connectivity Technology USB
Mounting Type Tabletop Mount
Total USB 3.0 Ports 1
Brand ESR
Built-In Media Charging Stand
Model Number TSAJHBQ20
Customer Package Type FFP
Mfr Part Number TSAJHBQ20
Manufacturer ESR
Global Trade Identification Number 04894240210604
Number of Items 1
Item Weight 0.72 Kilograms
Unit Count 3.0 Count
Form Factor stand/dock
Specification Met CE