B0CTH919MX | Case for Soundcore by Anker Headphones, Headphone Case | black / black | Image 1

Case for Soundcore by Anker Headphones, Headphone Case

black / black
AED 272.34
Skip to product information
B0CTH919MX | Case for Soundcore by Anker Headphones, Headphone Case | black / black | Image 1

Case for Soundcore by Anker Headphones, Headphone Case

AED 272.34
Color
Compatible Devices
soundcore over-ear headphones (Space One, Space Q45, Life Q35/Q30/Q20/Q20i, etc.)
Form Factor
Case
Additional Features
Inner Pocket
Compatible Phone Models
Soundcore Over-ear Headphones
Water Resistance Level
Water Resistant

About this item

Case for Soundcore by Anker Headphones, Headphone Case/. This versatile headphones case is designed to fit all soundcore over-ear models securely. It's sold separately, without the headphones. The case's tough, woven fabric exterior resists scratches from everyday bag items. Its water-resistant coating, along with the tightly stitched zipper, shields your headphones from splashes and dust. A stretchy mesh pocket inside keeps cables and accessories organized and easily accessible. The robust EVA shell ensures excellent impact...

See all product details

You may also like

Product information

Open each section to explore the details.

Features & specifications

Features & specifications
Compatible Devicessoundcore over-ear headphones (Space One, Space Q45, Life Q35/Q30/Q20/Q20i, etc.)
Form FactorCase
Additional FeaturesInner Pocket
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Shell TypeHard
Built-In MediaProtective Case
Age Range DescriptionAdult

Additional details

Additional details
PatternSolid
ThemeModern
Enclosure MaterialThe durable woven surface is made of nylon and the robust shell is made of 80 hardness EVA material.

Measurements

Measurements
Item Dimensions10.5 x 7 x 21.5 centimeters
Item Weight0.64 Pounds
Unit Count1.0 Count

Item details

Item details
Compatible Phone ModelsSoundcore Over-ear Headphones
Compatible Headphone ModelsSoundcore Life Q35
Brandsoundcore
Global Trade Identification Number00194644197155
UPC194644197155
ManufacturerAnker
Model NumberT00Z2
Mfr Part NumberT00Z2

Product description

Explore this product

Case for Soundcore by Anker Headphones, Headphone Case

/. This versatile headphones case is designed to fit all soundcore over-ear models securely. It's sold separately, without the headphones. The case's tough, woven fabric exterior resists scratches from everyday bag items. Its water-resistant coating, along with the tightly stitched zipper, shields your headphones from splashes and dust. A stretchy mesh pocket inside keeps cables and accessories organized and easily accessible. The robust EVA shell ensures excellent impact protection against drops and bumps.

  • Full Compatibility: The headphone case is compatible with all Soundcore over-ear headphones (including Space One, Space Q45, Q30/Q20i, etc. ), ensuring a perfect and secure fit. Note: On sale, only Soundcore Earphones Case - Headphones not included.
  • Anti-scratch: The sturdy surface of the woven fabric supports contact with keys, coins and other objects that may scratch the case, resisting scratches that may occur with regular use.
  • Water & Dust Resistant: Water resistant coating, woven fabric surface and reinforced stitching zipper protect your headphones from spills and dust, providing reliable protection.
  • Elastic Mesh Interior Pocket: Perfect for storing cables and accessories, preventing them from moving or getting lost, and ensuring they are always within reach when you need it most.
  • Impact Resistant: With a sturdy construction made of 80 hardness EVA material, the case provides a high level of impact resistance to protect your headphones from drops and bumps.

Product Specifications

Compatible Devices soundcore over-ear headphones (Space One, Space Q45, Life Q35/Q30/Q20/Q20i, etc.)
Form Factor Case
Additional Features Inner Pocket
Compatible Phone Models Soundcore Over-ear Headphones
Water Resistance Level Water Resistant
Compatible Headphone Models Soundcore Life Q35
Pattern Solid
Theme Modern
Shell Type Hard
Enclosure Material The durable woven surface is made of nylon and the robust shell is made of 80 hardness EVA material.
Item Dimensions 10.5 x 7 x 21.5 centimeters
Item Weight 0.64 Pounds
Brand soundcore
Built-In Media Protective Case
Global Trade Identification Number 00194644197155
UPC 194644197155
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Age Range Description Adult
Manufacturer Anker
Model Number T00Z2
Mfr Part Number T00Z2